Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Ocean%Beach
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $4,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,480.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2836
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26027899
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Waterfront On The Ocean At Jun
- Building: Waterfront On The Ocean At Juno Beach Co
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Lighthouse Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,975,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,099.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2705
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11159449
- County: Broward
- City: Hillsboro Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Ocean Grande Beach & Marina
- Building: Ocean Grande Beach & Marina
- Provided by: MEC Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $867.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2420
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26025753
- County: Broward
- City: Hillsboro Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Ocean Grande Beach & Marina
- Building: Ocean Grande Beach & Marina
- Elementary School: Cresthaven
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: MEC Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $988.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2019
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26027472
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Waterfront On The Ocean At Jun
- Building: Waterfront On The Ocean At Juno Beach Co
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Oceanfront Real Estate & Dev I
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $853.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,950,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2108
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11146150
- County: Broward
- City: Hillsboro Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Ocean Grande Beach & Marina
- Building: Ocean Grande Beach & Marina
- Provided by: MEC Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,690,000.00
- Price sqft: $837.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,750,000
- Last Price Change: 02/07/26
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2019
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11097341
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Waterfront On The Ocean At Jun
- Building: Waterfront On The Ocean At Juno Beach Co
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $621.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 30
- Bldg sqft: 2246
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: FC315506
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Ocean Towershammock Beach
- Building: Ocean Towershammock Beach
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Matanzas
- Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $582.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,249,000
- Last Price Change: 01/03/26
- Days On Market: 253
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 30
- Bldg sqft: 2058
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: FC312376
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Ocean Towers Hammock Beach
- Building: Ocean Towers Hammock Beach
- Elementary School: Belle Terre
- Middle School: Imagine
- High School: Matanzas
- Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,100,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 121
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10545260
- County: Broward
- City: Hillsboro Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Ocean Grande Beach & Mari
- Building: Ocean Grande Beach & Mari
- Provided by: Beautiful Homes Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $608.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1560
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26021926
- County: Broward
- City: Hillsboro Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Ocean Grande Beach & Marina
- Building: Ocean Grande Beach & Marina
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice