Searching on:
  1. School = Palm River
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2298 57th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,095,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $486.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4304
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26003732
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Water Oak Estates
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home in the highly sought after Broken Sound community. Designed for both comfort and entertaining, the home features spacious living areas, upscale
Details for 4551 26th  , Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $630.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3250
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26024619
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Glen Oaks 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on a picturesque lakefront homesite a gorgeous large modern family home located in the heart of Boca Raton ,rare combination of water views, moderndesign, and refined finishes that define today's
Details for 3010 Hampton Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $513.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3888
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26020444
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Woodfield Hunt Club Ii
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 BD 3 BA, beautifully renovated home on an oversized lot in Woodfield Hunt Club, offering a thoughtfully designed layout, exceptional indoor outdoor living, a new roof, a new main AC unit, n
Details for 3110 Equestrian Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,920,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $391.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4905
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26010383
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Woodfield Hunt Club
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NOW INCLUDES NEW White Impact Windows and Doors! Enjoy perfect Southwest backyard Lake exposure afternoon sun/amazing sunsets from your pool! Spacious 3952 square feet under air. Plenty of room to exp
Details for 1960 25th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $394.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4813
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26002126
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Bath & Tennis Club
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Boca Bath & Tennis one of Boca Raton's most popular gated, NO MEMBERSHIP EQUITY community offering a tennis club lifestyle in a park like setting! This meticulously maintained 3,414 a/c
Details for 7946 Shelby Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $542.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3493
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11148303
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews Country Club 2
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Estate Sale! Situated on a quiet cul de sac within the prestigious St. Andrews Country Club. The home features a resort style pool, open floor plan with high ceilings, full home generator and an excep
Details for 7886 Villa D Este Way, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,820,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $450.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,830,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4041
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26008046
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Addison Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Luxury Partners Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Incredible 4 bedroom, 4 full bathroom home with direct golf course and lake views. New flat tile roof and Screened Gutters (2024), Newly renovated resort like heated pool, spa, and patio (2025), New
Details for 2401 39th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $494.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3638
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26023176
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Millpond North
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2401 NW 39th St! Situated in the highly sought after Boca Raton community of Millpond, this tastefully updated residence has been thoughtfully transformed to deliver a true move in ready lu
Details for 3901 27th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $537.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3337
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26025609
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
The only original feature is the address! This completely renovated home inside and out is ready for maintenance free living, rarely found in this market! Located in the heart of central Boca Rato
Details for 5411 42nd Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $597.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 79
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2985
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11166294
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Place
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Panoramic lake and golf course views fill this contemporary one story retreat. Light and open, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers modern elegance with volume ceilings and stunning gray wood grain