Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Beach Villas Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5500 Gulf Boulevard 7240, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $803.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 170
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 535
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8450245
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Jacaranda Beach Villas Condo
  5. Provided by: TRADEWINDS REAL ESTATE SALES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy breathtaking views of the Gulf of Mexico from this top 7th floor, 535 sq. ft., 1 bedroom suite with 2 queen beds. Relax in the additional room with a double size, fully furnished, sofa bed, livi
Details for 5500 Gulf Boulevard 6248, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,133.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 135
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 300
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8459117
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Jacaranda Beach Villas Condo
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional investment opportunity in the highly desirable Jacaranda Beach Villas at TradeWinds Island Grand Resort on St. Pete Beach! This hotel style unit offers two double beds, a full bath, and a
Details for 4201 Ocean Boulevard K3, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $316,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 219
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1100
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11130382
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Villas Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Second floor, corner unit, one of the larger units at the 4201 Palm Beach Villas building in South Palm Beach. A 2/2 with a large outdoor balcony. The AC unit and all ductwork were replaced in 2023,
Details for 4201 Ocean Boulevard L2, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 728
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26022147
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Villas Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: South Palm Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
WONDERFUL OPORTUNITY TO BUY A UNIT THAT YOU CAN MAKE OVER TO YOUR PERSONAL TASTE. 1 BR 1.5 BATH IN SOUTH PALM BEACH
Details for 2355 Ocean Boulevard 17a, Stuart, FL 34996
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 268
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 937
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11116884
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Beachwood Villas Condo
  5. Building: Beachwood Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: Keyes Co
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy this stunning condo that truly captures the essence of coastal living. This beautifully decorated condo features a large balcony porch with magnificent views overlooking the ocean, perfect for
Details for 5450 Ocean Boulevard 10, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33308
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1700
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26001678
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Atlantic Beach Villas Condo
  5. Provided by: Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated two story Townhome STEPS TO THE BEACH !! Fully furnished gated community on A1A in Lauderdale by the Sea! This annual rental is ready for your guest. 3 BR upstairs and 2 and 1
Details for 4201 Ocean Boulevard, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 728
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26022344
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Villas Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Spend your days by the sea in this fully furnished 1 bed, 1.5 bath condo just across from Lantana Beach in peaceful South Palm Beach. Located on the ground floor next to the pool, it includes in unit
Details for 1750 Ocean Boulevard 306e, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 945
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26026070
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Jade Beach Villas Condo
  5. Building: Jade Beach Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy coastal living in this annual beachfront rental at 1750 S Ocean Blvd #306E in Lauderdale by the Sea. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers stunning ocean views, a spacious open balcony, and beauti
Details for 4201 Ocean Boulevard K2, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 728
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26012771
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Villas Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Scuttina Signature Real Estate Group, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover coastal living at its finest in this beautifully renovated 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo, ideally situated on the highly sought after south end of Palm Beach Island. Nestled within a waterfront c