Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Brentwood
- Listing Status = Active
Rental
- Price: $1,950.00
- Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1899
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5146468
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Brentwood Th
- Elementary School: Bethune Academy
- Middle School: Dundee Ridge
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,950.00
- Price sqft: $1.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1828
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6401534
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Brentwood Th
- Elementary School: Bella Citta
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: TALENT REALTY SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1742
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6392640
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Brentwoods Townhomes Phases 45
- Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1987
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6401515
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Brentwood Th
- Elementary School: Bella Citta
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: TALENT REALTY SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1756
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: OM721480
- County: CITRUS
- City: LECANTO
- Zipcode: 34461
- Subdivision: Brentwood Twnhms Ph 1
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge
- Middle School: Lecanto
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER INVESTORS REAL
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,700.00
- Price sqft: $0.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,800
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2081
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 854513
- County: CITRUS
- City: Lecanto
- Zipcode: 34461
- Subdivision: Citrus Hills Brentwood
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge
- Middle School: Lecanto
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: The Holloway Group
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,700.00
- Price sqft: $0.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1920
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 854646
- County: CITRUS
- City: Lecanto
- Zipcode: 34461
- Subdivision: Citrus Hills Brentwood
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge
- Middle School: Lecanto
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Greenbriar Real Estate
- DMCA Notice