Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Canoe Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4411 Big Woods Way, PARRISH, FL 34219
Rental
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,300
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2970
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4678758
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Canoe Creek Ph Iii
  5. Provided by: SUNCOAST LEASING & MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Available starting may 1, 2026 (minimum 6 months reservation) through december 2026 only (discounted rate at $3,200 each month for off season 2026) canoe creek turnkey furnished 3 bedroom + de
Details for 13744 Old Creek Court, PARRISH, FL 34219
Rental
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3411
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4690703
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Canoe Creek Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a versatile flex room, ideal for a home office or game room, located in the amenity rich gated community of Canoe Creek. The kitchen features a large island, walk
Details for 4723 Willow Bend Avenue, PARRISH, FL 34219
Rental
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 882
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2182
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4592428
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Canoe Creek Ph Ii Subph Iia I
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: O'STEEN GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Available for immediate move in. Six month minimum lease per association rules. Turnkey furnished luxury villa located in a gated community. Canoe Creek offers a plethora of amenities including 2 heat
Details for 4901 Culdesac Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2610
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6393867
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Canoe Creek Lakes Add
  5. Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained corner lot home in the desirable Canoe Creek Lakes community, perfect for families seeking space, comfort, and co
Details for 14608 Barefoot Lane, PARRISH, FL 34219
Rental
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2180
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4692743
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Lot 282 Canoe Creek Ph Ii Subp
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Unfurnished Annual Rental Available June 1, 2026. This beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa, with a den and two car garage, is perfectly positioned on a t
Details for 3221 Villa Way Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 230
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1154
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: S5135405
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: Canoe Creek Villas
  5. Provided by: REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Cute three bedrooms and two bath villas in the area of Saint Cloud. Freshly painted, this home features an open living/dining room combo for entertainment. The kitchen has a breakfast nook area with a