Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hawks Crest
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3671
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6400331
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Meadows At Hawks Crest
- Elementary School: Eastbrook
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $845,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3247
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6394208
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Meadows At Hawks Crest
- Elementary School: Eastbrook
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $253.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3252
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6392218
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Meadows At Hawks Crest
- Elementary School: Eastbrook
- Middle School: Sanford
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: BECK REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $279.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2955
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6396971
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Landings At Hawks Crest
- Provided by: U S GLORY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $764,900.00
- Price sqft: $269.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $789,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 280
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2842
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6333145
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Preserve At Hawks Crest
- Elementary School: Eastbrook
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $759,999.00
- Price sqft: $261.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2908
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6378636
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Landings At Hawks Crest
- Elementary School: Eastbrook
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: THE PROPERTY STOP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $724,900.00
- Price sqft: $222.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 134
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3252
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6365415
- County: ORANGE
- City: Winter Park
- Zipcode: 32792
Single Family
- Price: $724,900.00
- Price sqft: $222.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $729,900
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 134
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3252
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6365415
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Landings At Hawks Crest
- Elementary School: Eastbrook
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2390
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6394974
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Meadows At Hawks Crest
- Elementary School: Eastbrook
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $624,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $659,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 239
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2450
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6344482
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Preserve At Hawks Crest
- Elementary School: Eastbrook
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice