Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Newport H
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2245 Portsmouth Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,175.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1795
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26009408
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Newport Isles
  5. Provided by: Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful townhome in desirable newport isles. 3/2. 5/1 with 1490 sq ft of living area. Stainless steel appliances, refrigerator is brand new. Brand new kitchen faucet, a/c & hot water heater were re
Details for 505 Pine Island Road, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33324
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,100
  3. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 102
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10546504
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: The Newport Condo
  5. Provided by: NG Real Estate Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
In the heart of plantation, close to malls, shopping centers, highway and schools, 2 bedrooms/2 bath apartment in a gated building. has one assigned parking space.
Details for 175 Kings Highway A8, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1228
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: C7525867
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33983
  4. Subdivision: Newport Ii Condo
  5. Building: Newport Ii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Kingsway
  7. Middle School: Port Charlotte
  8. High School: Charlotte
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
NEWPORT II CONDOMINIUMS 1St Floor 2 bedroom 2 bathroom TOTALLY REMODELED Boost a screened lanai overlooking the water view and on the corner of building with extra windows that make this a bright and
Details for 25 Newport B  25, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,549.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26021415
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Newport B Condo
  5. Building: Newport B Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 175 Kings Highway 628, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
Rental
  1. Price: $1,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1228
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: C7521419
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33983
  4. Subdivision: Newport 01 Ph 04 Bldg 06
  5. Building: Newport 01 Ph 04 Bldg 06
  6. Elementary School: Deep Creek
  7. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  8. High School: Port Charlotte
  9. Provided by: ERA ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Partially furnished. Owner is willing to removing all of furniture or leave select pieces based on tenant preference. Spacious and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo, brand new kitchen cabi
Details for 295 Newport T  295, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Days On Market: 5
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10545802
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Newport T
  5. Building: Newport T
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: High Class Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Amazing Find In One Of Deerfield Beach Most Sought After Resort Style 55+ Community, Century Village! This Spacious 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, 1st Floor Furnished Apartment. Oversized Master Bedroom With
Details for 170 Newport K, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,430.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 585
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26001787
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Newport K Condo
  5. Building: Newport K Condo
  6. Provided by: Deer Creek R E Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Just listed, annual rental available in april 2026! Well maintained, comfortable first floor unit in a frieindly building. Close to the newport pool! Condo has tile throughout, two window wall a/c uni
Details for 175 Kings Highway 228, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
Rental
  1. Price: $1,345.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 149
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1228
  9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: C7519038
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33983
  4. Subdivision: Newport 01 Ph 06 Bldg 02
  5. Building: Newport 01 Ph 06 Bldg 02
  6. Elementary School: Deep Creek
  7. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  8. High School: Port Charlotte
  9. Provided by: ERA ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
*****MOVE IN SPECIAL 2ND MONTH'S RENT FREE **********Move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo, located on the 2nd floor. This spacious condo offers an in unit washer & dryer, and a screened in lanai
Details for 260 Newport P  260, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Days On Market: 114
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10546509
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Newport P Condo
  5. Building: Newport P Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Realty 100 Associates Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
1/1.5 second floor condo. Unfurnished. Available April 1, 2026. One parking space plus guest parking. First, last and Security moves you in. Cable, Water, Sewer and Trash included. Gated Community abo