Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palm Beach Gardens
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $5,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 2035
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: R11169763
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Gardens Pl 6
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2304
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26022757
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Gardens 5
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1465
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26015256
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Gardens Estates
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,850.00
- Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1586
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26026109
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Gardens Estates
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,195.00
- Price sqft: $1.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2048
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26025312
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Gardens Estates
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,195.00
- Price sqft: $1.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2048
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26025316
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Gardens Estates
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
- DMCA Notice