Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pines Sub
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $539,900.00
- Price sqft: $157.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,900
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 184
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3438
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11139678
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Holiday Pines Subdivision Phas
- Provided by: Pare Realty, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2615
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26023002
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Holiday Pines Subdivision Phas
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $369,000.00
- Price sqft: $111.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $379,000
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Days On Market: 229
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3306
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11127443
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Holiday Pines Subdivision Phas
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Pare Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $344,900.00
- Price sqft: $218.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1582
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26023065
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Suburban Pines
- Elementary School: Heritage
- Middle School: Tradewinds
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: 4ever Homes Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $129,900.00
- Price sqft: $148.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 476
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 876
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: R11055138
- County: Brevard
- City: Cocoa
- Zipcode: 32926
- Subdivision: Whispering Pines Subd, Plat No
- Provided by: Choice Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1582
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26026742
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Suburban Pines
- Elementary School: Heritage
- Middle School: Tradewinds
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Health & Wealth Realty
- DMCA Notice
- 1