Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Vistas
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,587,000.00
- Price sqft: $427.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,619,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3710
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: NS1086753
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Callalisa Crk Vistas
- Provided by: WHITE WHALE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $486.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3081
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Creek,Lagoon
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: NS1087633
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Callalisa Crk Vistasph 2a
- Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: HOME & FAMILY REAL ESTATE & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $368.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3792
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26009405
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
Condominium
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $572.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2358
- Acreage: 2.60 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: FC316147
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Ocean Vistas Condo
- Building: Ocean Vistas Condo
- Provided by: EAGLES WORLD REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $461.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,495,000
- Last Price Change: 02/12/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2927
- Acreage: 2.60 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6376413
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Ocean Vistas Condo
- Building: Ocean Vistas Condo
- Provided by: LAKESIDE REALTY WINDERMERE INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,340,000.00
- Price sqft: $385.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,390,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3479
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1205081
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Ocean Vistas Condo
- Building: Ocean Vistas Condo
- Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,148.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 200
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 870
- Acreage: 3.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8440987
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Sunset Vistas Condo Hotel On T
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $960,000.00
- Price sqft: $268.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $974,000
- Last Price Change: 02/03/26
- Days On Market: 399
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3576
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: NS1084503
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Callalisa Crk Vistas
- Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: THE HIGH TIDE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $789,000.00
- Price sqft: $906.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 870
- Acreage: 3.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8501274
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Sunset Vistas Condo Hotel On T
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3734
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6401464
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32703
- Subdivision: Vistaswaters Edge Ph 2
- Elementary School: Apopka Elem
- Middle School: Wolf Lake
- High School: Wekiva
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice