Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Somerset 1 Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2841 Somerset Drive 205, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,595.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 748
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26005449
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Somerset No 4 Condo
  5. Building: Somerset No 4 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rock Island
  7. Middle School: William E. Dandy
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
GREAT LOCATION! Closed to 1 95, hospital, public transportation, shopping, banking... FURNISHED 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo. Enclosed porch offers additional living space that can be used as additional
Details for 163 Somerset Crescent H, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 989
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26024400
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Somerset Condos
  5. Building: Somerset Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Well maintained building featuring a 2 bedroom unit in a 55, community across from the pool. The unit is tiled throughout includes a balcony. The community offers a very active clubhouse with numerous
Details for 2821 Somerset Drive 217, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 150
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 748
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10541158
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Somerset 1 Condo
  5. Building: Somerset 1 Condo
  6. Provided by: Jalmark Realty Inc At Pembroke Lakes
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning turnkey furnished unit in absolutely move in condition! This 1 bedroom 1.5 bathroom condo features Tiled floors throughout. Large, enclosed patio for guest stays or office. Located in the hea
Details for 2830 Somerset Park Drive 201, TAMPA, FL 33613
Rental
  1. Price: $1,225.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 742
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8497099
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33613
  4. Subdivision: Somerset Park A Condo
  5. Building: Somerset Park A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pizzo
  7. Middle School: Bartels
  8. High School: Wharton
  9. Provided by: TRADEWIND PROPERTIES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo is waiting for you!. This beautiful second floor unit with balcony comes with open floor plan It is a Gated Community: 24 hour gated access for security.
Details for 2814 Somerset Park Drive 103, TAMPA, FL 33613
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 742
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8469329
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33613
  4. Subdivision: Somerset Park A Condo
  5. Elementary School: Pizzo
  6. High School: Wharton
  7. Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Sect 8 will be considered by Landord. Move in ready 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo featuring an open floor plan and serene views. This beautifully updated unit boasts a fully remodeled kitchen with new c
Details for 2814 Somerset Park Drive 203, TAMPA, FL 33613
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 742
  7. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8500879
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33613
  4. Subdivision: Somerset Park A Condo
  5. Provided by: MIRANDA LANDA REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Apartment for rent featuring 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom, available starting May 1, 2026. This unit is conveniently located near Busch Gardens, the VA Hospital and provides quick access to I 275, making