2633 14th Avenue 112, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10552844 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 2633 14th Avenue 112
  • Viewed: 68
  • Price: $425,000
  • Price sqft: $222
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Bldg sqft: 1914
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 82
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26 / -80
  • County: Broward
  • City: Wilton Manors
  • Zipcode: 33334
  • Subdivision: Wilton Station
  • Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  • Middle School: Sunrise
  • High School: Fort Lauderdale
  • Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    PRICED FOR QUICK SALE! Two bed, 2 1/2 bath two story townhome. Over 1,700 sf interior space, open kitchen, high ceilings, modern lighting & fixtures, Bamboo flooring, plantation shutters & covered front terrace. Primary suite has custom walk in closet, spacious bath, and each bedroom has its own balcony, plus an upper level loft/den/tv room/office third living space. Complex is gated, pet friendly, with EV charging stations and on site management. Amazing pool area, community room, fitness center, media room and canal side dock. Centrally located close to beach, shopping, restaurants, downtown and vibrant Wilton Drive. Well financed with no fee increase for 2026, new roofs and fully funding reserves. Fees include internet/cable, water, trash, insurance & all amenities.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Attached, Attached Garage, Garage, Guest, Under Building
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: Private Road
  • Utilities: Cable Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Security, Maintenance, Gated, Pool, Bar, Bike Storage, Billiard Room, Clubhouse, Community Room, Dog Park, Elevator(s), Fishing Pier, Fitness Center, Heated Pool, Internet Included, Kitchen Facilities, Library, Lobby, Maintained Community, Management, Manager On Site, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage, Street Lights, Trash Chute
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool Service, Cable TV, Common Areas, Elevator, Insurance, Internet, Legal/Accounting, Maintenance Grounds, Maintenance Structure, Reserve Funds, Roof Repairs, Security, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 1700
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Association Name: Wilton Station
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: High Ceilings, Pantry, Roman Tub, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: WILTON STATION RES CONDO UNIT 112 BLDG PACIFIC PER CDO BK/PG: 42297/346
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 494226bm1020
  • Unit Number: 112
  • Views: 68
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2633 14th Avenue 111, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
$499,900.00 ($261.18 / sqft )

2633 14th Avenue 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious, bright and open floor plan with over 1,700 sf interior space. High ceilings, modern lighting and fixtures, upgraded flooring, plantation shutters, covered front terrace, two generous sized b

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1914 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10550365
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Experience
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3900 18th Avenue 40h, Oakland Park, FL 33334
$412,000.00 ($335.51 / sqft )

3900 18th Avenue 40h Virtual Tour More Like This

Highly desirable Cobble East complex in NE Oakland Park just west of US1! Light & bright unit offers spacious townhome living with a full living room & a flexible family room area on the 1st floor. Up

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1228 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10554761
  2. Provided by Broward Realty Partners
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4234 Dixie Highway 122, Oakland Park, FL 33334
$460,000.00 ($340.99 / sqft )

4234 Dixie Highway 122 Virtual Tour More Like This

Newer build 3 bed 2 1/2 bath townhouse right next to HOT downtown Oakland Park. Open kitchen with granite counters, ample cabinetry, pantry, upgraded stainless steel appliances and snack counter for s

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1349 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555652
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Experience
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2625 14th Avenue 114, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
$424,900.00 ($239.11 / sqft )

2625 14th Avenue 114 Virtual Tour More Like This

2 bedroom plus office flex room & 2 and a half bath town house. Porcelain tile on the first level & newer engineered flooring on second level. Stainless steel appliances with 42" cabinets. Ensuite wit

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1777 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022129
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4208 Dixie Highway 25, Oakland Park, FL 33334
$475,000.00 ($284.77 / sqft )

4208 Dixie Highway 25 Virtual Tour More Like This

Modern & beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the highly desirable Eastside Village community of Oakland Park. Built in 2017, this two story residence offers impact windows a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1668 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026746
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice