1035 Hillsboro Mile 32, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10555751 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1035 Hillsboro Mile 32
  • Viewed: 101
  • Price: $6,500
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1964
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 72
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26 / -80
  • County: Broward
  • City: Hillsboro Beach
  • Zipcode: 33062
  • Description
    Seize the opportunity to live directly on the sand along the highly sought after Hillsboro Mile. This beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers breathtaking direct ocean views as well as stunning Intracoastal views, along with private beach access just steps from your door.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Kitchen Island
  • Legal Description: HILLSBORO MILE TOWER CO-OP UNIT 32
  • Parcel Number: 484317NZ0160
  • Unit Number: 32
  • Views: 101
Similar Properties

Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$5,950.00

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

Wake up to the sound of the ocean and endless blue horizons in this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath oceanfront residence on the 22nd floor, set directly on the sand. From sunrise to sunset, en

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10548257
  2. Provided by Avanti Way Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$6,000.00

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to the Ocean Grand Beach and Marina. This luxurious condominium has recently completed a 2 year, $5 million total interior renovation. Unit 115 is a spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath luxury residence

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10550797
  2. Provided by Beautiful Homes Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1600 Ocean Boulevard, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$7,500.00

1600 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience luxury oceanfront living in this renovated 2 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence at Aquazul, Pompano Beachspremier condominium. This stunning 4th floor home features an open layout with floor to ce

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10552346
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1035 Hillsboro Mile  31, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$6,500.00

1035 Hillsboro Mile 31 Virtual Tour More Like This

eize the opportunity to live directly on the sand along the highly sought after Hillsboro Mile. This beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers breathtaking direct ocean views as well as stunning In

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10556009
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Experience
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1 Ocean Boulevard 508, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$6,500.00 ($3.58 / sqft )

1 Ocean Boulevard 508 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to The Plaza at Oceanside luxury Florida lifestyle! Enter this spacious 1,815 sq. ft. ''8 '' line , 2br plus den/ 2bath sky residence with over sized private tropical terrace. Feels like your

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1815 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165476
  2. Provided by Continental Properties, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1390 Ocean Boulevard 11d, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$6,300.00 ($3.20 / sqft )

1390 Ocean Boulevard 11d Virtual Tour More Like This

UNFURNISHED OR FURNISHED.Look No Further for Coastal elegance with Resort Style Amenities. This true masterpiece of design and sophistication features 2 bedrooms possible 3rd BRM/DEN/OffICE, 2.5 bathr

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1970 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018623
  2. Provided by Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1160 Hillsboro Mile  305, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$6,250.00 ($5.21 / sqft )

1160 Hillsboro Mile 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

Amazing Opportunity For A Seasonal Rental W Private Beach Just Across The Street Available Jan 1, 2027! Totally Remodeled With No Expense Spared, Gorgeous Neutral "Wood Look" Tile Throughout, Renova

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020771
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1 Ocean Boulevard 913, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$6,500.00 ($4.44 / sqft )

1 Ocean Boulevard 913 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to The Plaza at Oceanside! Beautiful sun drenched southwest facing 2/2 sky residence with panoramic intracoastal, city, sunset and skyline views. Enjoy watching the yachts cruise along the int

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1463 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025268
  2. Provided by Continental Properties, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1340 Ocean Boulevard 1808, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$6,000.00 ($3.37 / sqft )

1340 Ocean Boulevard 1808 Virtual Tour More Like This

SEASONAL RENTAL IN PRIME LOCATION! Stunning corner condo in luxury oceanfront building with breathtaking OCEAN, INTRACOASTAL AND CITY VIEWS! Watch the most amazing SUNRISES AND SUNSETS! Open kitchen c

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1781 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028287
  2. Provided by Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice