1242 Hathor Street E, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6343861 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1242 Hathor Street E
  • Viewed: 54
  • Price: $2,600
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 2601
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 243
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.522 / -81.5665
  • County: LEE
  • City: LEHIGH ACRES
  • Zipcode: 33974
  • Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  • Provided by: GREEN LIFE PROJECTS LLC
  • Contact: Ada Rinaudo
  • 305-386-9190
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    MODELO ABUNDANCE HOUSE: Property Information: Newly built home; 3 bedroom / 2.5 bathroom and one half bathroom that can be access through the lanai with metallic color standing seam roof that has a 35 yr warranty. 48x24 Porcelain floors all throughout home, high efficiency home with insulated high impact windows, doors, LED lights throughout home, and high efficiency 16 seer A/C. Quartz counter tops. Car garage with automatic opener that may connect via internet. Has wide & illuminated laundry room with a quartz countertop & sink, washer & dryer hook up with plenty of wall cabinets. Enormous master bedroom with large master bathroom with stand alone tub and shower. A true must see.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1854.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Other
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33974 - Lehigh Acres
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 36-45-27-L2-08046.0030
  • Views: 54
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1132 Edelweiss Street E, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$2,600.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

1132 Edelweiss Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Lehigh Acres, FL! This stunning 2601 square foot residence, built in 2024, offers a perfect blend of modern design and functional living. Step inside to disc

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2601 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405927
  2. Provided by GREEN LIFE PROJECTS LLC
  3. Contact Ada Rinaudo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 751 Milano Ave S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$2,500.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

751 Milano Ave S More Like This

Spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath, plus efficiency single family home located in desirable Southeast Lehigh Acres. This brand new construction property features a functional open floor plan, generous living

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2263 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226004265
  2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
  3. Contact Mariely Kenty
  4. 239-776-5194
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 329 Marta Dr, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$2,500.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

329 Marta Dr More Like This

BRAND NEW rental home! Spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom property with a 3 car garage, offering approximately 2,205 sq ft of living space. This beautiful home features a modern open concept layout, tile

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2205 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226008822
  2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
  3. Contact Rubby Lopez
  4. 239-228-6242
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 312 Lenz Ave S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$2,500.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

312 Lenz Ave S More Like This

Welcome to your next home. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence with a rare 3 car garage offers 2,208 square feet of comfortable living space designed for both everyday living and entertain

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2849 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226011061
  2. Provided by Anderson Group Int'l Inc
  3. Contact Michael Anderson
  4. 239-220-9509
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1142 Dutchess St E, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$2,650.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

1142 Dutchess St E More Like This

AVAILABLE FOR LEASE WITH OPTION TO OWN. THIS IS NOT YOUR TYPICAL HOME IN LEHIGH ACRES. Built with quality construction and exceptional attention to detail, this stunning residence offers 4 bedrooms, 2

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2386 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226014718
  2. Provided by LPT Realty,LLC
  3. Contact Laura Rojas Rodriguez, LLC
  4. 877-366-2213
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 828 Genoa Ave S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$2,650.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

828 Genoa Ave S More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2386 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226014724
  2. Provided by LPT Realty,LLC
  3. Contact Laura Rojas Rodriguez, LLC
  4. 877-366-2213
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11613 Savanna Lakes Blvd, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$2,850.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

11613 Savanna Lakes Blvd More Like This

Welcome to your next home where comfort, space, and modern living come together in a beautiful, brand new residence located within a desirable gated community. Designed with families in mind, this stu

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2800 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226018400
  2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
  3. Contact Blanca Carrasco
  4. 239-732-7837
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11621 Savanna Lakes Blvd, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$2,400.00 ($0.32 / sqft )

11621 Savanna Lakes Blvd More Like This

Brand new, never lived in lakefront home with 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence in the gated Savanna Lakes community. This property offers a bright, open layout with modern finishes and peaceful water views

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 7452 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226018614
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Contact Patrick Mcandrew
  4. (954) 644-0870
  5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 543 Mcarthur Blvd, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$2,600.00 ($0.90 / sqft )

543 Mcarthur Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

New large new home 2025i n a great location, close to US 82, airports, and a sports complex. It is also very tranquil and comfortable to live in. This beautiful property is available nowdo not miss t

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2888 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2025025444
  2. Provided by Starlink Realty, Inc
  3. Contact Rosa Colon
  4. (239) 693-7263
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 840 Carpenter St E, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$2,500.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

840 Carpenter St E More Like This

Partially furnished single family home for Long/ Short term lease. Please read confidential remarks for more info. Short term lease/ On season offered at $3000/ month. Long Term lease offered at $2350

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2043 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226019027
  2. Provided by Alfred Robbins Realty Group
  3. Contact Nela Corcau
  4. 239-529-6064
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice