Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Southwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 227 Pennfield Street, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
Rental
  1. Price: $2,275.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1732
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6401353
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33974
  4. Subdivision: Southwood
  5. Provided by: REALTY OF AMERICA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous home in a beautiful neighborhood! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home in Lehigh Acres features: Keyless Locks, Smart Thermostat, Primary Suite, Granite Countertops, Stainle
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $2,149.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1316
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8503056
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Southwood Hills
  5. Provided by: TAH FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Take a look at this beautiful home, Clean and Move In Ready, split plan featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car garage and approximately 1,316 heated square feet. Enjoy the freedom of a virtually mai
Details for 5935 Antilla Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1074
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: O6402685
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Southwood Sub
  5. Provided by: PMI PROPERTY ALLIANCE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Marvel at this charming 3 bedroom residence located at 5935 Antilla Dr in the vibrant heart of Orlando, FL. This delightful home offers a spacious 1150 sq ft of inviting living space, perfect for crea
Details for 1641 Southwood Street 1641, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Rental
  1. Price: $1,725.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,895
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1276
  10. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4690510
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Baywood Colony Southwood 2
  5. Building: Baywood Colony Southwood 2
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: STRINGER MANAGEMENT INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Baywood Colony, a beautifully maintained community just minutes from the world renowned shores of Siesta Key Beach. Residents enjoy a relaxed coastal lifestyle with access to a heated commu
Details for 3925 26th Terrace B, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1022
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: GC537521
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Southwood
  5. Provided by: CARL TURLINGTON REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Bike to UF, Shands & the Vet School from this 2 BR 1.5 BA Southwood townhouse. Updated kitchen and bathrooms, luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, living/dining combination, washer/dryer hookups, a
Details for 3924 26th Drive 5, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Rental
  1. Price: $1,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 217
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 900
  9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: GC534619
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Southwood
  5. Building: Southwood
  6. Provided by: EXIT REALTY PRODUCERS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This 2 bedroom/1.5 bath unit is located on the second floor and has and open living plan. The unit door opens to the large living/dining area. The kitchen is fully equipped with fridge, stove with ove
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $1,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 217
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 900
  9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: GC534624
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Southwood
  5. Building: Southwood
  6. Provided by: EXIT REALTY PRODUCERS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This 2 bedroom/1.5 bath unit is located on the second floor and has been updated throughout with new paint, vinyl flooring and more. No Carpets! The unit door opens to the large living/dining area. Th
Details for 3924 26 Drive 5, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Rental
  1. Price: $1,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: GC540112
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Southwood
  5. Building: Southwood
  6. Provided by: KNR PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 3022 5th Terrace B, OCALA, FL 34471
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: OM720304
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Southwood Villas
  5. Provided by: ABC REALTY OF OCALA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3022 SE 5th Terrace, a rare opportunity to secure a charming one bedroom, one bath residence just minutes from the heart of Ocala. Perfectly positioned near downtown, this inviting unit off