14115 Ingraham Boulevard, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8475992 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 14115 Ingraham Boulevard
  • Viewed: 56
  • Price: $2,100
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 2612
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 85
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.901 / -82.2204
  • County: CHARLOTTE
  • City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  • Zipcode: 33981
  • Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 058
  • Elementary School: Myakka River
  • Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  • High School: Lemon Bay
  • Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
  • Contact: Shawna Calvert
  • 813-645-4663
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    14115 Ingraham Blvd | 4 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms | 2 Car Garage | New Construction Brand new, custom built 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home in South Gulf Cove offering modern design and durable construction with high end finishes throughout. This home features an open floor plan with 10 foot ceilings, tray ceilings with crown molding, contemporary lighting, oversized 8 doors, recessed LED lighting, and luxury vinyl flooring in the main living areas. The kitchen is designed for both everyday living and entertaining, featuring quartz waterfall countertops, high quality plywood shaker cabinets with soft close drawers, a large center island with breakfast bar, and a dedicated dining area. The primary suite offers a spacious bedroom and an en suite bath with dual sinks and a walk in tiled shower. The split bedroom floor plan provides privacy for guests with two additional bedrooms and a full guest bath. Enjoy outdoor living under the covered lanai with plenty of room to add a pool. Additional features include impact windows, GAF architectural shingles, 91 elevation for added flood protection, Wi Fi garage door opener, Rain Bird irrigation system, and an extended depth garage for extra storage. Located in desirable South Gulf Cove with easy access to boating, beaches, shopping, and dining, this move in ready new construction home delivers comfort, quality, and peace of mind.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Rain Gutters, Sliding Doors
  • Living Area: 1812.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Landscaped
School Information
  • High School: Lemon Bay High
  • Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
  • School Elementary: Myakka River Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Pet Deposit
  • Sewer: Private Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Microwave
  • Association Name: South Gulf Cove HOA
  • Association Phone: 941-404-8080
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Ceiling Fans(s), Crown Molding, High Ceilings, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Split Bedroom, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33981 - Port Charlotte
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 412121103003
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
  • View: Trees/Woods
  • Views: 56
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Pool Maintenance
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 13305 Longville Avenue, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
$2,500.00 ($0.76 / sqft )

13305 Longville Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Waterfront home on wide lagoon in South Gulf Cove. Annual rental fully furnished. Nice newer built home with open kitchen and all the upgrades. Bring your suitcase and move in.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3300 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524119
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact David Irwin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15504 Greenwood Avenue, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
$2,497.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

15504 Greenwood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Awesome rental house, 4 bedrooms / 2 1/2 bathrooms, an amazing kitchen with granite countertop, appliances included. Located in south gulf cove, near to boca grande, englewood, port charlotte and nort

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2495 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5138179
  2. Provided by ADAN INVESTMENTS REAL ESTATE GROUP, PLLC
  3. Contact Adan Ordonez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14073 Naylor Avenue, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
$2,250.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

14073 Naylor Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

BRAND NEW HOME, TILE THROUGHOUT, LG APPLIANCES, SUMMER KITCHEN, WASHER AND DRYER. EASY TO SHOW VACANT.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2550 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375697
  2. Provided by EMPORIO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ari Banegas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5296 Gillot Boulevard, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
$1,995.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

5296 Gillot Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

***** MOVE IN SPECIAL 2ND MONTH FREE ****** Move in ready home with 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms with 2 car garage. Gorgeous throughout with luxury vinyl flooring, and quartz countertops in the kitchen an

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2066 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524311
  2. Provided by ERA ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Joel Ament
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8479 Agate Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
$2,495.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

8479 Agate Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Short Term Vacation Rental. Enjoy Florida living in this fully furnished, move in ready newer duplex with 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a 1 car garage. Cook with ease in the upgraded kitchen featuring sta

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4677156
  2. Provided by FLORIDA DREAMIN' REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Bill Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6192 Kambach Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
$2,500.00 ($0.94 / sqft )

6192 Kambach Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. AVAILABLE FOR SHORT OR LONG TERM RENTALS! Brand new 2026 construction offering 3 bedrooms plus a versatile den, thoughtfully designed with modern archit

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2672 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685906
  2. Provided by KW ELEVATE LUXURY
  3. Contact Christina Ruud
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6191 Kambach Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
$2,500.00 ($0.94 / sqft )

6191 Kambach Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2672 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685909
  2. Provided by KW ELEVATE LUXURY
  3. Contact Christina Ruud
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6161 Feise Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
$2,500.00 ($0.94 / sqft )

6161 Feise Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2672 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685910
  2. Provided by KW ELEVATE LUXURY
  3. Contact Christina Ruud
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12004 Newgate Avenue, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
$2,500.00 ($0.94 / sqft )

12004 Newgate Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand new 2026 construction offering 3 bedrooms plus a versatile den, thoughtfully designed with modern architecture and elevated finishes throughout. S

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2672 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687552
  2. Provided by KW ELEVATE LUXURY
  3. Contact Christina Ruud
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12884 Bacchus Road, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
$2,300.00 ($2.11 / sqft )

12884 Bacchus Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Port Charlotte, FL. Located in the Gulf Cove neighborhood, the property is close to abundant shopping and dining options and just a short driv

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1092 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690968
  2. Provided by GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact AnnMarie Vetick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice