322 Mcarthur Boulevard, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5133262 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 322 Mcarthur Boulevard
  • Viewed: 79
  • Price: $1,750
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 1469
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 265
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.5828 / -81.5905
  • County: LEE
  • City: LEHIGH ACRES
  • Zipcode: 33974
  • Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  • Provided by: DIRECT REALTY SOLUTIONS
  • Contact: Ana Saya
  • 305-418-9500
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to your dream home! This stunning new construction single family home in Lehigh Acres, offers the perfect blend of comfort in one floor, style, and convenience. The home features 3 spacious bedrooms, including a master bedroom, 2 bathrooms, One car garage for added convenience and storage. Open floor plan perfect for entertaining and everyday living. Porcelain floors throughout, quartz countertops in kitchen. Perfect Location for a relaxed lifestyle with easy access to shopping, dining, and entertainment. Enjoy the warm Florida climate and outdoor activities like golfing, fishing, and exploring the nearby natural areas. Don't miss out this opportunity
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1222.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Other
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33974 - Lehigh Acres
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 11-45-27-L1-02008.0250
  • Views: 79
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1129 Graystone Avenue, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$1,600.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

1129 Graystone Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

This well designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath split floor plan unit offers the perfect blend of comfort and style. The open floor plan features tile and luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, ensuring easy ma

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1025 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681225
  2. Provided by MEDWAY REALTY
  3. Contact Leland Howard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 765 Aprile Ave S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$2,100.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

765 Aprile Ave S More Like This

Nice and quiet neighborhood. 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms for rent. living in this house is just like a paradise, trees and flours surrounding the house, fresh air throughout. lot next door is not in

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2153 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225068095
  2. Provided by 3 Family Home Realty
  3. Contact Guerda Charles
  4. 239-867-7584
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 351 Ranchito Ave, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$2,000.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

351 Ranchito Ave More Like This

Beautiful 3 bedroom 3 bathroom single family, all tiled throughout. Available for move in June 1st. Schedule your showing today!

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2021 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226017367
  2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
  3. Contact Ani Gener
  4. 239-228-6242
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1034 Alcalde Street E, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$1,980.00 ($0.92 / sqft )

1034 Alcalde Street E Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Brand new modern home filled with natural light, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and high end finishes throughout. Enjoy airy, sunlit spaces with sleek flooring, custom closets, and an open concept k

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2149 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402990
  2. Provided by FIRST WORLD REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Leonardo Ortega
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 322 Mcarthur Blvd, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$1,750.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

322 Mcarthur Blvd More Like This

Welcome to your dream home! This stunning new construction single family home in Lehigh Acres, offers the perfect blend of comfort in one floor, style, and convenience. The home features 3 spacious

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1469 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225067957
  2. Provided by Direct Realty Solutions
  3. Contact Ana Saya
  4. (305) 418-9500
  5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,700.00 ($0.71 / sqft )

Address Not Provided More Like This

Beautiful 3 Bed, 2 Bath Home in Lehigh Acres Minutes from Fort Myers & Major Highways Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the heart of Lehigh Acres. Offering the perfe

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2390 sqft
  4. Approx. 200.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 225075160
  2. Provided by Florida Global Professional
  3. Contact Evelyn Lozado
  4. (239) 390-9024
  5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 312 Progress Ave, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$1,900.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

312 Progress Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

Luxury is the best way to describe this beautiful BRAND NEW 2025 home. 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms home with a 1 car garage. Kitchen and bathrooms have granite counter tops, Main bathroom has shower only 2

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226000330
  2. Provided by Southern Luxury Realty, LLC
  3. Contact Julieta Bruni
  4. 813-482-8939
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 374 Compese Ave S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$1,800.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

374 Compese Ave S More Like This

Welcome to this brand new, modern rental home where style meets comfort. This thoughtfully designed residence features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a 1 car garage, and lanai. Bright, open living areas wit

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226001065
  2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
  3. Contact Blanca Carrasco
  4. 239-732-7837
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1119 Earhart St E, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$2,100.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

1119 Earhart St E More Like This

Beautiful new construction home offering modern style, quality finishes, and a smart open layout. This property features 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and tile flooring throughout for a clean and eleg

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2004 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226004650
  2. Provided by LPT Realty,LLC
  3. Contact Laura Rojas Rodriguez, LLC
  4. 877-366-2213
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 852 Ashland St E, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$1,600.00 ($1.81 / sqft )

852 Ashland St E More Like This

Charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom single family home located in a quiet area of Lehigh Acres. This home offers 882 square feet of living space with tile flooring, an open living area, and a spacious back

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 882 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226006300
  2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
  3. Contact Ibrahim Normil
  4. 239-228-6242
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice