Searching on:
  1. City = Boynton Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6594 Sun River Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $509,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2411
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26000290
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Lakeridge Greens
  5. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy breathtaking lake views from this sparkling clean and meticulously maintained home. A brand new 2026 roof offers peace of mind, while the 264 sq ft expansive, air conditioned sunroom/lanaicomple
Details for 7958 Clementine Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1858
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26016887
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Knollwood Pud
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Cove (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7958 Clementine Drive, where comfort, style, and convenience come together. This beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath home has magnificent lake views! Enjoy the lake from your spacious screened in p
Details for 6377 Westchester Club Drive N, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $529,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2590
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11078559
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Enclave At Westchester
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Premier Lakefront Living in The Enclave at Westchester 55 plus Brand New Roof (2026) Full Home Generator effortless comfort & security year round One of the most desirable lakefront corner lots
Details for 7420 Twin Falls Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $510,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2384
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11169082
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: KW Innovations
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your tropical retreat in Valencia Pointe! This fabulous Isabelle model immediately impresses with its open concept flow and serene garden views. The heart of the home is the extended kitche
Details for 10387 Lexington Circle S, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2425
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26014614
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Offered by the original owner and meticulously maintained, this exceptional home offers a comfortable and functional layout with 2 bedrooms plus den, 2 bathrooms and 2 car garage. Home is located in
Details for 11089 Manele Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2795
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11168777
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Isles 1
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 11089 Manele Court in the highly sought after Valencia Isles one of Boynton Beach's premier 55+ luxury communities. Perfectly positioned on a serene lakefront lot, this home captures wat
Details for 12658 Majestic Isles Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2400
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: F10556804
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Coral Lakes 04
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New roof 2026 Water water view Hvac and hot water are a few years old Coral Lake Regency Cove Subdivision 55 and older Beautiful all updated home on the water New kitchen stainless steel appliances c
Details for 11260 Quail Covey Road Green Hero, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $545,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1737
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11139026
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Quail Ridge
  5. Building: Quail Ridge
  6. Provided by: The Club at Quail Ridge Realty Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller! Discover this beautifully remodeled first floor corner condo located in the Green Heron N area of Quail Ridge. Enjoy sweeping golf course views that span the entire length of this 2
Details for 11541 Alana Terrace, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $535,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2508
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11155336
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Jones Par C 1
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Huge Price Improvement! Move right into this light & bright home located in the highly desirable resort style community of The Cascades. This beautifully maintained residence features an open floor pl
Details for 5050 Polly Park Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $530,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2702
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11162686
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Cascade Lakes Lester Pud 6
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Owner says sell! Sell! Sell! This beautiful well maintained and expanded cypress model sits on a private parklike setting* porcelain tile* newer kitchen with 42 inch cabinets and tiled backslash* neu