Searching on:
  1. City = Crystal River
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 353 Rock Crusher Road, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $127,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $45.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2837
  7. Acreage: 2.24 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8506708
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Mayfair Garden Acres
  5. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Investor special with exceptional potential in Crystal River! Situated on 2.24 acres with NO HOA or deed restrictions, this unique property offers a rare opportunity for investors, builders, or buyers
Details for 1229 Egret Point 1229, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $84.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $130,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1488
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: OM719789
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: The Bay Villas
  5. Building: The Bay Villas
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: MAGNOLIA HOMES AND LAND LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
SELLER MOTIVATED! Coastal Living with Private Dock in Crystal River! Enjoy the best of Floridas Nature Coast in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront villa in beautiful Crystal River. Surrounde
Details for Address Not Provided
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1112
  7. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8490427
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Acres
  5. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8110 W Rosella Court in Crystal River, a freshly renovated home sitting on over half an acre, offering space, privacy, and the freedom to truly enjoy your property. With no HOA and no deed
Details for 1229 Egret Point, Crystal River, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $84.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $130,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1488
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: WaterAccess
  15. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 853592
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Bay Villas
  5. Building: Bay Villas
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Magnolia Homes and Land LLC
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
SELLER MOTIVATED! Coastal Living with Private Dock in Crystal River! Enjoy the best of Floridas Nature Coast in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront villa in beautiful Crystal River. Surrounded
Details for 11576 Kingfisher Court 191, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $122,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $76.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $160,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 437
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1600
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front
  15. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: OM695094
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Bay Villa Condo
  5. Building: Bay Villa Condo
  6. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
YOUR GATEWAY TO THE GULF AWAITS! Here is a rare opportunity to own a completely updated, move in ready condo in Crystal Rivers sought after waterfront community. This spacious 1,584 sq. ft. home has b
Details for 11576 Kingfisher Court, Crystal River, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $122,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $76.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $160,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1600
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Gulf,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 851245
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Bay Villas
  5. Building: Bay Villas
  6. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 11604 Bayshore Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $75.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $140,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1600
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Gulf,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 850658
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Bay Villas
  5. Building: Bay Villas
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home in Bay Villas. All appliances are BRAND NEW, additionally, the HVAC system was newly installed in 2025. Other recent updates include durable metal roofing installed in 2022 by
Details for 1316 Seagull Point, Crystal River, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $75.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $140,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1600
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Gulf,Waterfront
  14. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 853738
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Bay Villas
  5. Building: Bay Villas
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
WATERFRONT END UNIT CONDO WITH A DOCK! Beautifully updated 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath maintenance free home ready for you to make it your own. This could be a winter retreat, weekend getaway, or full time re
Details for 11537 Bayshore Drive, Crystal River, FL 34428
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $59.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $124,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2006
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 849628
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Bay Villas
  5. Building: Bay Villas
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Waybright Real Estate, Inc.
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
LIVE THE COASTAL FLORIDA LIFESTYLE IN THIS BEAUTIFUL REMODELED 2/2.5 TOWNHOME (end unit) located at the Islands Condominiums in Crystal River! What a beautiful area to call home! Enjoy the serenity o
Details for 580 14th Place, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Land
  1. Price: $119,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 28
  3. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM722375
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Bunts Point
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: MEEK REAL ESTATE SALES, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Build your vision from the ground up on this exceptional 0.79 acre parcel in the heart of Crystal Rivera location known for its natural beauty, laid back coastal lifestyle, and endless outdoor recreat