Searching on:
  1. City = Groveland
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 112 Flame Vine Way, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2340
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: G5112116
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Groveland Cascades Groveland P
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP., REALTORS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to resort style living in the highly sought after 55+ community of Trilogy in Groveland! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a versatile den/office offers an open and invit
Details for 2084 Hemingway Circle, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Rental
  1. Price: $2,045.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,095
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1593
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6395376
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Phillips Lndg
  5. Provided by: RESZI MANAGEMENT I, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2084 Hemingway Cir in Groveland, FL 34736 8492 a beautifully maintained Reszi home offering 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and 1,605 sq ft of spacious living. This thoughtfully designed layout featu
Details for 2042 Hemingway Circle, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Rental
  1. Price: $2,045.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,145
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1605
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6395377
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Phillips Lndg
  5. Provided by: RESZI MANAGEMENT I, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2042 Hemingway Cira charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath Reszi home offering 1,605 sq ft of comfortable living space. This thoughtfully designed layout features an open concept living and dining area
Details for 7201 Big Cedar Alley, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1900
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5105324
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Bluff Ph 1
  5. Provided by: BONJORN REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Never lived in Brand new single family residence available for immediate lease in the rapidly growing Groveland area. This spacious home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, offerin
Details for 534 Lake Sumner Drive, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1741
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6398589
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Ph I
  5. Provided by: GLOBAL KEY REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained home located in Groveland at 534 Lake Sumner. This property has been professionally cleaned and freshly painted, offering a bright and move in ready interior. The open floor pla
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $1,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,029
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 15
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1464
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8502877
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Southern Ridge At Estates
  5. Provided by: TAH FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Take a look at this beautiful home, Clean and Move In Ready, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car garage and approximately 1,464 heated square feet. Enjoy the freedom of a virtually maintenance fr
Details for 2484 Gator Lane, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Rental
  1. Price: $1,895.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 25265
  7. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: G5107659
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Provided by: GUNN PROPERTY SERVICES, LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN SPECIAL. Apply Now and Save Big! This property qualifies for a $500 discount off the first month's rent Completely renovated 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms home In Groveland. Experience the best of
Details for 2076 Newtown Road, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2300
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: G5110009
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Village
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS CLERMONT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the desirable Lexington Village community, perfectly positioned in the heart of Groveland just a short drive from vibrant Downtown Clermont! This immaculate 3 bedroom, 2
Details for 847 Parkwood Avenue, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1232
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6406125
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Edgewood School
  5. Provided by: MAYOLET REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY! This charming 3 bedroom, 1 bath home features a convenient carport and stylish hardwood laminate flooring throughout. Freshly painted in neutral tones, the interior offers a clean and w