Searching on:
  1. City = Hollywood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5300 Washington Street J116, Hollywood, FL 33021
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $115,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 197
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 880
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11136117
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills Condo Number Sev
  5. Building: Beverly Hills Condo Number Seven
  6. Provided by: KW Innovations
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2 bed, 2 bath condo in the gated 55+ Beverly Hills community of Hollywood. Bright and spacious with tile floors, open living/dining area, and a screened patio perfect for mornin
Details for 5300 Washington Street D206, Hollywood, FL 33021
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $114,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 231
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 880
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10528542
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Building: Beverly Hills
  6. Elementary School: Orange Brook
  7. Middle School: Apollo
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
***PRICE REDUCED*** Beautiful Updated 2/2 Furnished Condo on the 2nd Floor at the Prestigious Beverly Hills Condominium. Bright Unit w/ Lots of Natural Lighting, Open Floor Plan, Laminated Floors, Rem
Details for 4350 Hillcrest Drive 704, Hollywood, FL 33021
Condominium
  1. Price: $96,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 844
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26027138
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hillcrest East
  5. Building: Hillcrest East
  6. Elementary School: Orange Brook
  7. Middle School: McNicol
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Hillcrest is one of the more sought after 55+ communities. Super spacious and clean, 1 bedroom and 1.5 bath Vacant and ready for new loving owner. This well maintained building has already passed its
Details for 3233 State Street, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $96,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 800
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26023496
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Elementary School: Colbert
  5. High School: Hallandale
  6. Provided by: Florida Realty Agency
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning residence in Orangebrook Harbor, almost entirely renovated, featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The dcor and furnishings are absolutely beautiful, and the quality of the finishes and attent
Details for 5300 Washington Street P234, Hollywood, FL 33021
Condominium
  1. Price: $89,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $95,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 132
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10542499
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills Cond
  5. Building: Beverly Hills Cond
  6. Provided by: Real Estate Factory of S. FL.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offers a bright and spacious living area filled with natural light, a comfortable primary bedroom with ample closet space, a beautifully remodeled bathroom, a
Details for 4650 Washington Street 504, Hollywood, FL 33021
Condominium
  1. Price: $84,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 161
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10539306
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hillcrest Country Club Ap
  5. Building: Hillcrest Country Club Ap
  6. Elementary School: Orange Brook
  7. Middle School: McNicol
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: Qaice LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright and spacious 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath top floor condo in a welcoming 55+ Hollywood community. This move in ready unit features a charming retro kitchen with newer appliances, a well maintained vinta
Details for 5300 Washington Street O326, Hollywood, FL 33021
Condominium
  1. Price: $84,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $95,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 10
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10549580
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills Condo Numbe
  5. Building: Beverly Hills Condo Numbe
  6. Provided by: Flat Fee MLS Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Corner unit gated 55+ community, great view of pool (each building has it's own). Passed 50 year inspection, adequate money in reserves. Five miles from beach and boardwalk. Two miles from Hardrock Gu
Details for 3225 South Street, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $79,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $68.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $84,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1150
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11158874
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Orangebrook Harbor
  5. Elementary School: Colbert
  6. High School: Hallandale
  7. Provided by: Florida Realty Agency
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautiful manufactured home located in the desirable Orangebrook Harbor 55+ community. This fully furnished, turn key 2 bedroom / 2 bathroom home features a spacious shed with laundry room and is situ
Details for 3325 Street Street, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $75,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $68.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $115,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1100
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11157251
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Orangebrook Harbor
  5. Provided by: Florida Realty Agency
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Attention Golfers! Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home located in the desirable Orangebrook Harbor community. This fully remodeled home features an open and spacious kitchen and living area,
Details for 8900 Washington Boulevard 306a, Hollywood, FL 33025
Condominium
  1. Price: $69,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $79,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 135
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10542236
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: Hollybrook Golf & Tennis
  5. Building: Hollybrook Golf & Tennis
  6. Provided by: Signature International RE
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
One Bedroom Condo With PGA Golf Course and Lake Views Can Be Sold Turnkey or Unfurnished Bedroom Has Updated Windows Terrace Has Code Hurricane Shutters Across The Slider Steps To Elevator and Laundry