Searching on:
  1. City = Newberry
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3789 202nd Street, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $589,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4561
  10. Acreage: 9.83 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: GC536651
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: NEWBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Elementary School: Newberry
  5. Middle School: Oak View
  6. High School: Newberry
  7. Provided by: BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Have you ever dreamed of enjoying peace, privacy, and room to roam? This rare opportunity offers true homestead living on the border of Newberry and Jon
Details for 1048 233rd Drive, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $565,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4850
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: GC535594
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: NEWBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Subdivision: Newberry Oaks Ph 8
  5. Elementary School: Newberry
  6. Middle School: Oak View
  7. High School: Newberry
  8. Provided by: RABELL REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Need space? This is the one buyers have been waiting for nearly 4,000 square feet, 6 bedrooms, 4.5 baths, and room for real life. Big households, multigenerational living, work from home needs? If yo
Details for 1287 Nw 132 Boulevard, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3225
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: GC537114
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: NEWBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Pointe At West End
  5. Elementary School: Meadowbrook
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: BLUE LINK REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined living in this beautifully crafted 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath builders model home, thoughtfully designed to showcase timeless elegance and modern comfort. Situated on a desirable corner lo
Details for 3152 144th Terrace, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2712
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: GC539662
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: NEWBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Subdivision: Caraway
  5. Elementary School: Meadowbrook
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  7. High School: Santa Fe
  8. Provided by: BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Caraway in Newberry, Florida! This beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home is the perfect blend of comfort, style, and Florida living. Featuring numerous updates throughout, this h
Details for Tbd Newberry Road, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
Land
  1. Price: $499,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 737
  3. Acreage: 4.27 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC521779
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: NEWBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Excellent opportunity to own a cleared 4+ acre lot of land in a highly desirable area for $455,000. Build your dream home, or take advantage of the many uses the Agriculture zoning allows, including r
Details for 21135 2nd Circle, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3003
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC540050
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: NEWBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Subdivision: Tanglewood
  5. Elementary School: Newberry
  6. Middle School: Oak View
  7. High School: Newberry
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Set in Tanglewood in Newberry, FL, The Clover Grande by William Weseman Construction puts you in the middle of what makes this part of Alachua County so appealing: the s
Details for 1553 127th Drive, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,365.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2768
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM723681
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: NEWBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Elementary School: Meadowbrook
  5. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  6. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  7. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. This one story home features a large great room with a formal dining room and a well appointed kitchen with a dinette, all of which
Details for 1531 127th Drive, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $493,220
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2768
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM723110
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: NEWBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Elementary School: Meadowbrook
  5. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  6. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  7. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 1440 128 Terrace, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2768
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: GC537451
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: NEWBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This stunning one story home is perfect for multi generational living, featuring five spacious bedrooms and three modern bathrooms. Among its highlights is a unique suite with a private room, bathroom
Details for 1498 127th Drive, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3209
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM723108
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: NEWBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Elementary School: Meadowbrook
  5. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  6. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  7. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. This two story home has a large open concept first floor with a kitchen overlooking the great room, dining area, and a covered lanai