Searching on:
- City = North Miami
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $0.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,150
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2705
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: B26014854
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33161
- Subdivision: Irons Manor High Pine Addn Sec
- Elementary School: Arch Creek
- Middle School: North Miami
- High School: North Miami
- Provided by: Beachfront Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,850.00
- Price sqft: $2.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 782
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26010481
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33161
- Subdivision: Greenwich Ph I Condo
- Building: Greenwich Ph I Condo
- Elementary School: David Lawrence Jr. K
- High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
- Provided by: Lead Consulting Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 900
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26002234
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33161
- Subdivision: Three Horizons North Condo
- Building: Three Horizons North Condo
- Provided by: LZ Realty & Management LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,750.00
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10554129
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33161
- Subdivision: Windward Ii Condo
- Building: Windward Ii Condo
- Provided by: Buy-Rite Realty, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $0.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 16
- Baths: 16
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 9968
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26027734
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33161
- Subdivision: Griffing Bisc Park Estates
- Elementary School: W.J. Bryan
- Middle School: North Miami
- High School: North Miami
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,700.00
- Previous Price: $1,750
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10551921
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33161
- Subdivision: Biscayne Highlands
- Elementary School: Natural Bridge
- Middle School: North Miami
- High School: North Miami
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,650.00
- Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,800
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1884
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: R11158688
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33168
- Subdivision: Alhambra Heights Sec 5
- Provided by: Prime Realty & Investments LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,650.00
- Price sqft: $2.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 685
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26027104
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33161
- Subdivision: La Castellana Condo
- Building: La Castellana Condo
- Elementary School: Arch Creek
- Middle School: North Miami
- High School: North Miami
- Provided by: LZ Realty & Management LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,600.00
- Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 778
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26026051
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33181
- Subdivision: Keystone Harbor Club Condo
- Building: Keystone Harbor Club Condo
- Elementary School: David Lawrence Jr. K
- Middle School: North Miami
- High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
- Provided by: Florida Listings Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,495.00
- Price sqft: $2.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,550
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 673
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26018006
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33181
- Subdivision: Bayview Palms Condo
- Building: Bayview Palms Condo
- Elementary School: David Lawrence Jr. K
- Middle School: North Miami
- High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
- Provided by: Barr Agency Real Estate
- DMCA Notice