Searching on:
- City = St Augustine
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $8,749,999.00
- Days On Market: 62
- Acreage: 17.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC538445
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32092
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER COMMERCIAL PREMIER PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,115.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 213
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
- Bldg sqft: 6268
- Acreage: 1.43 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: FC313266
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32092
- Subdivision: Colee Cove Estates
- Elementary School: Mill Creek Academy PK
- Middle School: Pacetti Bay
- High School: Tocoi Creek
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALT
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,490,000.00
- Price sqft: $622.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 178
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3999
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1910
MLS#: FC314156
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32084
- Subdivision: Cityst Augustine
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS (ST. AUG)
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,299,999.00
- Price sqft: $407.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5650
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: W7884147
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32084
- Subdivision: 266vilano Beach
- Provided by: PREMIERE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8093
- Acreage: 2.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Creek
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: V4947602
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32092
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $539.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 310
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3615
- Acreage: 0.88 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: FC311077
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32080
- Subdivision: Summerhaven
- Provided by: LIGHTHOUSE REALTY ASSOCIATES,
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,855,000.00
- Days On Market: 164
- Acreage: 18.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC535723
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32092
- Provided by: SAUCER REALTY & CAPITAL
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,850,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 216
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC313337
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32084
- Subdivision: Bonita Bay
- Provided by: ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $410.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4019
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: O6406626
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: St Augustine
- Zipcode: 32084
- Subdivision: Sanchez Sub
- Provided by: ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $410.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4019
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: O6406626
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32084
- Subdivision: Sanchez Sub
- Provided by: ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice