Searching on:
  1. City = Winter Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1327 Augusta National Boulevard, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $448,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2594
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6399111
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Village
  5. Elementary School: Keeth
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Country Club Village, one of Tuscawillas most sought after communities. This light and bright 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is one of the largest one story floor plans in CCV and one of the most p
Details for 560 Pleasant Grove Drive, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2304
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6401016
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Tusca Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Keeth
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Tuska Oaksa well established community in the heart of Winter Springs known for its convenience and neighborhood feel. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers
Details for 1024 Dinero Drive, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $444,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2222
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6404240
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Estates
  5. Provided by: CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool/spa home located in the highly desirable Sunrise Estates in Winter Springs, featuring a split floor plan on nearly acre with no front neighbors for added privacy. Thi
Details for 872 Falkirk Drive, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $438,997.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $448,997
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2135
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6383538
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Highlands Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: lands
  6. Middle School: South Seminole
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: CAISSA REALTY INVESTMENT INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BACK ON THE MARKET DUE TO BUYERS FINANCING FALL TROUGH!! Beautifully maintained home located in one of the most desirable areas of Winter Springs, offering the perfect blend of comfort, convenience,
Details for 1307 Ortega Street, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $438,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $445,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2585
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6391915
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise
  5. Elementary School: Rainbow
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Oviedo
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A home with its very own private oasis. This home boasts a 2019 AC UNIT and a 2021 ROOF REPLACEMENT. Enjoy the simple living that Seminole County offers. An updated kitchen centers the floorplan of 13
Details for 608 Jesup Springs Lane, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Townhome
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2934
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6387661
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Jesups Landing
  5. Provided by: MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This END UNIT townhome has been beautifully updated and well maintained. Located in the Jesups Landing community of Winter Springs, a highly desirable part of a vibrant community, and close to shoppin
Details for 1422 Spalding Road, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $435,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/31/25
  5. Days On Market: 349
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2036
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6313691
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Wedgewood Tennis Villas
  5. Elementary School: Keeth
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: DIAMOND 2000 REALTY, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price reduction!!! Ready to move into! Well maintained and updated 3 bedroom tuskawilla villa, hoa maintains the lawn. This home boasts an open floor plan featuring beamed vaulted ceilings, a wood bur
Details for 1109 Dappled Elm Lane, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1829
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: G5112228
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Wedgewood
  5. Provided by: WORTH CLARK REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
RECENT UPDATES: NEW ROOF (2023), HVAC (2026), WATER HEATER (2023), RE PIPED (2022), & TRANSFERABLE TERMITE BOND (2026) Welcome to easy, low maintenance living in the highly desirable Wedgewood Gol
Details for 820 Wakulla Lane, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1658
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8504175
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Winter Spgs Village Ph 1
  5. Provided by: OFFERPAD BROKERAGE FL, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and thoughtfully updated, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers bright, comfortable living with fresh interior paint, new carpet, and new light fixtures throughout. The open main living are
Details for 1171 Saddlehorn Circle, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1611
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6401152
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Tuscawilla Ridge
  5. Provided by: OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Check out 1171 Saddlehorn Cir, recently refreshed with fresh interior paint and partial flooring replacement throughout. The kitchen includes all stainless steel appliances, and a walk in closet enhan