Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Boca%Shores%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $264,999.00
- Price sqft: $348.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $289,999
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 760
- Acreage: 4.80 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8445316
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Boca Shores Condo
- Building: Boca Shores Condo
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $259,900.00
- Price sqft: $258.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1005
- Acreage: 4.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8496757
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Boca Shores Condo
- Building: Boca Shores Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $249,999.00
- Price sqft: $328.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $264,999
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 760
- Acreage: 4.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8474174
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Boca Shores Condo
- Building: Boca Shores Condo
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $240,000.00
- Price sqft: $372.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $259,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 645
- Acreage: 4.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8482533
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Boca Shores Condo
- Building: Boca Shores Condo
- Provided by: FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $266.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 845
- Acreage: 4.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8497336
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Boca Shores Condo
- Building: Boca Shores Condo
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $348.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 645
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8503252
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Boca Shores Condo
- Building: Boca Shores Condo
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 845
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8503159
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Boca Shores Condo
- Building: Boca Shores Condo
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $393.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 470
- Acreage: 4.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8500232
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Boca Shores Condo
- Building: Boca Shores Condo
- Provided by: FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice