Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Bordeaux%Village
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $348,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $350,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 146
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1720
- Acreage: 0.74 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8449517
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33762
Condominium
- Price: $309,900.00
- Price sqft: $228.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1355
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8482322
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33762
- Subdivision: Bordeaux Village
- Building: Bordeaux Village
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1185
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8502725
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33762
- Subdivision: Bordeaux Village
- Building: Bordeaux Village
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $260,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1185
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8468462
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33762
- Subdivision: Bordeaux Village
- Building: Bordeaux Village
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1210
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8469281
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33762
- Subdivision: Bordeaux Village
- Building: Bordeaux Village
- Elementary School: Point
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: JOSEPH SULLIVAN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $265,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 163
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1185
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8451214
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33762
- Subdivision: Bordeaux Village
- Building: Bordeaux Village
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $158,000.00
- Price sqft: $133.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $159,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1185
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8501956
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33762
Condominium
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1185
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8507247
- County: PINELLAS
- City: Clearwater
- Zipcode: 33762
- Subdivision: Bordeaux Village
- Building: Bordeaux Village
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1