Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Manor%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 400 Seasage Drive 806, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $659.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1970
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11162517
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Seagate Manor Condo
  5. Building: Seagate Manor Condo
  6. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Delray Beach, Seagate Manor 806! This beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bath, 55+ condo, located on the SE corner of the 8th floor, offers views of the ocean & Intracoastal Waterway. The bright living
Details for 400 Seasage Drive 1101, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $738.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1760
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11161264
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Seagate Manor Condo
  5. Building: Seagate Manor Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Designed to take advantage of sublime panoramic Intracoastal Waterway and ocean views, this light filled penthouse offers formal living and dining rooms, kitchen, sunroom and two ensuite bedrooms. Nea
Details for 911 Ocean Drive 201, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,080,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $608.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 238
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1776
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11124931
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Juno Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Juno By The Sea North The Mano
  5. Building: Juno By The Sea North The Manor Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Reback Realty, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Coastal Luxury in the Heart of Juno Beach SELLING FURNISHED. All Modani furnishings. This fully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers over 1,600 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space.
Details for 1015 Ingraham Avenue 9, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $688.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1160
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26008622
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Manor Condo
  5. Building: Imperial Manor Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the heart of East Delray Beach welcome to Unit 9 at Imperial Manor. This rarely available first floor residence is nestled within a boutique build
Details for 4040 Galt Ocean Drive 805, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $745,000.00
  2. Bedrooms: 2
  3. Baths: 2
  4. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: F10368125
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Manor Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Manor Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Provided by: Prestige Waterfront Realty
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Rental income property. 2bed/2bath condo with sunset and intracoastal views. Unit is a lock off: rent as 2 bedroom or 1 bedroom + hotel room. Renovated and reorganized: see diagram in photos. Impact w
Details for 100 Ocean Boulevard 105, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $627.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1028
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26027475
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Manor House Condo
  5. Building: Manor House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Plumosa
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Elevate your coastal living experience with this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo where you can immerse yourself in the epitome of beachside luxury that is just steps away from the pristine sands
Details for 807 1st Street 6w, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $635.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 936
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26016525
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Parkview Manor Condo
  5. Building: Parkview Manor Condo
  6. Elementary School: Plumosa
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the best of Downtown Delray from this rarely available top floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in a boutique 16 unit community just one block north of Atlantic Avenue, minutes to the intracoa
Details for 3600 Ocean Shore Boulevard 712, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
Condominium
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $345.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1331
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: FC317918
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Ocean View Manor Condo
  5. Building: Ocean View Manor Condo
  6. Elementary School: Old Kings
  7. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  8. High School: Flagler
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS (ST. AUG)
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience effortless coastal living in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in Ocean View Manor offering 1,331 square feet in the heart of Flagler Beach. With a desirable split flo
Details for 1212 2nd Court 303, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $385.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1034
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26020811
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Las Olas Manor 2 Condo
  5. Building: Las Olas Manor 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Located one block from renowned Las Olas Boulevard with immediate access to shopping, dining, and nightlife. Fully remodeled 2 bedroom condo with lots of natural light a
Details for 1920 1st Terrace 116h, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1180
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26006833
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Manor Grove Village Two Condo
  5. Building: Manor Grove Village Two Condo
  6. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Newly remodeled FIRST FLOOR condo in desirable Manor Grove Village Two. This 2BR/2BATH gem boasts premium finishes including crown molding, upgraded baseboards, and brand new plantation shutters. The