Searching on:
  1. School = Plumosa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 311 De Carie Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1387
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11168215
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Decarie
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: KeyRenters South Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This renovated duplex is tucked away in the heart of highly desired East Delray Beach. This quiet back unit, set away from the street, offers peaceful privacy with an open, airy layout and tile floori
Details for 515 1st Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,975.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 765
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: B26021639
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Delray Town Of
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Southdale Properties Inc.
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 105 12th Avenue 107b, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1320
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26013817
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Atlantic Gardens Delray
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 26 10th Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 6
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 600
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: R11162086
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Atlantic Gardens Delray
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Rosetto Realty Group LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled 2 bedroom 1 bathroom duplex is now available for immediate move in. Brand new kitchen, new bathroom, new tile floors, new impact windows and doors, all new appliances, and freshly
Details for 913 Villa Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 16
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 858
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26021616
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Villa Del Sol Condo
  5. Building: Villa Del Sol Condo
  6. Elementary School: Plumosa
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 1/1 in desirable Mirabella Villas. Porcelain tiles in every room. Impact windows and sliding door. Gated, gym, pool, jacuzzi, clubhouse, billiards, indoor racquetball/basketball court, ne
Details for 101 4th Street # 2, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,825.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 5200
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26022315
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Del Ida Park
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
First and security is required. Available unfurnished but can be rented furnished for a different price. Meticulously renovated apartment close famous downtown Delray Beach's multiple dining and night
Details for 321 Villa Circle 321, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 858
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26006035
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Villa Del Sol Condo
  5. Building: Villa Del Sol Condo
  6. Elementary School: Plumosa
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own little piece of paradise! You'll instantly be impressed with this immaculate fully furnished condo with endless amenities to enjoy the South Florida lifestyle. This top floor condo
Details for 18 Colonial Club Drive 203, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 951
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26000624
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Club Condo Sec 1
  5. Building: Colonial Club Condo Sec 1
  6. Elementary School: Plumosa
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Orchid Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy comfortable living in this well maintained 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath home offering 950 sq ft in a desirable 55+ community. The open living and dining area creates a welcoming space to relax or entert
Details for 505 Villa Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 858
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11141736
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Villa Del Sol Condo
  5. Building: Villa Del Sol Condo
  6. Elementary School: Plumosa
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Veru nice first floor one bedroom in resort style community. New luxury vinyl plank floors throughout. New quartz counter tops, new microwave, and new toiet. , full size washer/dryer. Impact glass win
Details for 10 Colonial Club Drive 101, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,675.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26025325
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Club Condo Sec 1
  5. Building: Colonial Club Condo Sec 1
  6. Elementary School: Plumosa
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Furnished Off Season Rental Available Aug 1, 2026, to Feb 1, 2027, 2BR/2BA Condo in 55+ Intracoastal Community Minutes from the Beach! Experience the best of waterfront living in this beautifully f