Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Oleander%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5250 Las Verdes Circle 313, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 930
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10554142
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Las Verdes/oleander Condo
  5. Building: Las Verdes/oleander Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Dive into your ready to relax coastal haven in sunny Delray Beach, Florida! This stylish corner condo boasts 2 cozy bedrooms, 2 baths, and a fully revamped open kitchen with chic craftsman cabinets. A
Details for 437 Oleander Avenue 1, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $144,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1256
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 1224667
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Townhomes At Oleander Condo
  5. Building: Townhomes At Oleander Condo
  6. Elementary School: Turie T Small
  7. Middle School: Campbell
  8. High School: Mainland
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
SELLER IS HIGHLY MOTIVATED! Charming and well maintained condominium located just minutes from the river, beaches, and all that downtown living has to offer! This 2 story unit features a bright and op
Details for 5161 Oakland Park Boulevard 206, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $94,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 684
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26027618
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Oleander Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Oleander Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Lakes
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained and fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in the heart of Lauderdale Lakes. This move in ready residence features elegant tile floors throughout, impact window
Details for 5161 Oakland Park Boulevard 106, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $82,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 268
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 684
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11116957
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Oleander Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Oleander Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Immaculate and spacious 1/1 located in a desirable 55 and over community. This one is a must see. Located on the 1st floor near the laundry facilities. Enjoy quiet days and nights on a nice, enclosed
Details for 5250 Las Verdes Circle 317, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 930
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26028231
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Oleander Condo
  5. Building: Oleander Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Live the good life in this turn key 2BR/2BA condo, a 55+ community with great amenities, pool, clubhouse, tennis, gym, scenic lake trails, gated access, close to Atlantic Ave shopping, galleries and R