Searching on:
  1. School = Abraham Lincoln
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2211 51st Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32641
Single Family
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $158,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 852
  9. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: GC538803
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32641
  4. Elementary School: Lake Forest
  5. Middle School: Abraham Lincoln
  6. High School: Eastside
  7. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Set on a quiet street in Southeast Gainesville, this 2 bedroom, 1 bath home offers a calm setting with mature trees and a laid back feel. The home feels comfortable and inviting as soon as you step in
Details for 105 16th Avenue N103, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
Condominium
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 874
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: GC537979
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32601
  4. Subdivision: Treehouse Village
  5. Building: Treehouse Village
  6. Elementary School: W. A. Metcalfe
  7. Middle School: Abraham Lincoln
  8. High School: Eastside
  9. Provided by: CAMPUS TO COAST REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
GORGEOUS UPDATED MOVE IN READY CONDO with a brand new HVAC system! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Treehouse Village offers the perfect blend of very modern upgrades and natural tranquility. Step insi
Details for 81 16th Avenue D101, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 874
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: GC539113
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32601
  4. Subdivision: Treehouse Village
  5. Building: Treehouse Village
  6. Elementary School: W. A. Metcalfe
  7. Middle School: Abraham Lincoln
  8. High School: Eastside
  9. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this move in ready, adorable 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom ground floor end unit in the Treehouse condominium community. Tucked away in a quiet corner and backing up to a peaceful wooded area, this
Details for 2164 37th Court, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Land
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 135
  3. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8459227
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Madera Cluster Dev Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Idylwild
  6. Middle School: Abraham Lincoln
  7. High School: Eastside
  8. Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The subject lot is located on a one way private loop road within the Madera Cluster Subdivision. If you love nature this is the place to build your dream home. Across the street from the lot is a neig
Listing Details for 112 45th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32641
Single Family
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $100.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1092
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: GC539729
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32641
  4. Subdivision: Jacks Sub Rep Lake Forest Ems
  5. Elementary School: Lake Forest
  6. Middle School: Abraham Lincoln
  7. High School: Eastside
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 1 bath home ideally located just 10 minutes from downtown Gainesville, offering convenient access to restaurants, shopping, and local entertainment. Enjo
Details for 13919 202nd Terrace, HAWTHORNE, FL 32640
Land
  1. Price: $54,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $55,000
  3. Last Price Change: 09/29/25
  4. Days On Market: 362
  5. Acreage: 1.08 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC530629
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: HAWTHORNE
  3. Zipcode: 32640
  4. Subdivision: Lake Lochloosa Shores
  5. Elementary School: Alachua
  6. Middle School: Abraham Lincoln
  7. High School: Hawthorne /
  8. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BRING ALL OFFERS! 1 acre buildable LOTS! Discover the epitome of Florida living on this vacant lot just moments from the shores of Lake Lochloosa. Home to some of the best fishing in Florida and so mu
Details for 1235 9th Road 101, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
Rental
  1. Price: $2,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,550
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1354
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: GC538724
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32601
  4. Subdivision: Campus View Condos
  5. Building: Campus View Condos
  6. Elementary School: Idylwild
  7. Middle School: Abraham Lincoln
  8. High School: Eastside
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Available June 2026 Highly desirable Campus View Condos! Ideally located less than half a mile from the University of Florida campus and just 0.3 miles to UF Health Shands Hospital and Sorority Row,
Details for 1120 19th Place, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
Rental
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2153
  8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: GC539937
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32601
  4. Elementary School: W. A. Metcalfe
  5. Middle School: Abraham Lincoln
  6. High School: Eastside
  7. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP - PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
3BR/2BA Home with Bonus/Game Room in Quiet Residential Neighborhood This charming home is ideally located in a quiet residential neighborhood, just minutes from Shands Hospital, the Cancer Center, th