Searching on:
  1. School = Atlantic West
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7605 5th Place 106, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 990
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26016947
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Oriole Gardens 33 Condo
  5. Building: Oriole Gardens 33 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Atlantic West
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Real Estate II Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Highly desirable first floor, two bedroom, two bath unit in oriole gardens section one. Tile throughout. Enclosed patio. Close to laundry room and mailbox. Ideally situated with peaceful canal in the
Details for 1005 Country Club Drive 303, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 930
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26023540
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Oriole Golf & Tennis Club Cond
  5. Building: Oriole Golf & Tennis Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Atlantic West
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Young United Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Highly desirable beautiful 55+ aged Community. All tile floors throughout with private balcony. Large bedrooms with plenty of closet space. Close to laundry room on same floor with additional storage
Details for 6100 10th Street 2, Margate, FL 33063
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 625
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26016836
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Margate 3rd Add
  5. Elementary School: Atlantic West
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Coconut Creek
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Large and Spacious Oversized 1/1 in Margate! Indulge in the allure of this exquisitely positioned and lavishly appointed 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom residence, meticulously priced to deliver unparalleled v
Details for 1010 Country Club Drive 206, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 775
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26009433
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Oriole Golf And Tennis
  5. Building: Oriole Golf And Tennis
  6. Elementary School: Atlantic West
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Ideal Lifestyles, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully furnished 1BR/1.5BA condo in a desirable 55+ golf community. Light filled and turnkey, this immaculate home features a spacious layout, updated kitchen with ample cabinetry and tray ceilin
Details for 7305 5th Court 204, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,375.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,400
  3. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 192
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10534969
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Oriole Gardens 10 Condo
  5. Building: Oriole Gardens 10 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Atlantic West
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this updated apartment offering comfort, convenience, and tranquility. This 1/1 home features a modern kitchen with updated cabinets, and a refurbished bathroom with stylish finishes.
Details for 7605 5th Court 204, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 670
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26001560
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Oriole Gardens 29 Condo
  5. Building: Oriole Gardens 29 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Atlantic West
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: City Real Estate Corp
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fantastic location in Oriole Gardens 1/1 condo on the second floor with garden view, located in a 55+ community, close to shopping center and public transportation, just 15 minutes from the beach, per
Details for 7807 Golf Circle Drive 306, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 739
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26019837
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Oriole Golf & Tennis Club Cond
  5. Building: Oriole Golf & Tennis Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Atlantic West
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Power South Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to golf & tennis club, great 55+ community! Large 1/1 unit with spacious floor plan, glassed porch, breakfast nook in the kitchen. Tiled floors, kitchen with granite countertops & ss appliance