Searching on:
  1. School = Crestwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 905 Palm Beach Trace Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1201
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11169049
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Trace Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach Trace Condo
  6. Elementary School: H. L. Johnson
  7. Middle School: Crestwood
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Move right in just bring your suitcase! This turnkey apartment offers comfort, convenience, and an unbeatable central location. Enjoy being minutes from great shopping, banks, restaurants, and places
Details for 12009 Poinciana Boulevard 102, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 660
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26026066
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Greenway Village South Condo 4
  5. Building: Greenway Village South Condo 4
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  7. Middle School: Crestwood
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Best Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful first floor unit in the best 55+ community with large public park across the street, with walking trails, dog park, live entertainment, splash pad, driving range, amphitheater and more. The
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2153
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26005953
  1. County: PALM BEACH
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: La Mancha 3
  5. Elementary School: H. L. Johnson
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous, renovated unitmodern, Studio, and completely move in ready! Rent includes private A/C, electricity, water, and parking for your convenience.
Details for 12021 Greenway Drive W 101, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 660
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26023380
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Greenway Village South Condo 2
  5. Building: Greenway Village South Condo 2
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  7. Middle School: Crestwood
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Surrey Realty Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 8603 Fancy Finch Drive 202, TAMPA, FL 33614
Rental
  1. Price: $1,190.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 581
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8505900
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: The Grand Reserve Condo
  5. Building: The Grand Reserve Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crestwood
  7. Middle School: Pierce
  8. High School: Leto
  9. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Prime Location! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo in the highly sought after Grand Reserve community. This bright and airy home features an open, inviting layout with