Searching on:
  1. School = Crews Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11931 Thorncrest Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34610
Rental
  1. Price: $2,649.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,700
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2693
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8461245
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Subdivision: Conner Xing
  5. Elementary School: Mary Giella
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED! This spacious four bedroom, two and a half bathroom single family home is located in a quiet, new neighborhood in Spring Hill, Florida, offering an ideal setting for comfortable long te
Details for 17761 Pleasantview Boulevard, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Rental
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2270
  8. Acreage: 38.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7884922
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Elementary School: Mary Giella
  5. Middle School: Crews Lake
  6. High School: Hudson
  7. Provided by: HORAN REALTY GROUP LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
PRICE DROP! BRAND NEW HOME This spacious two story home boasts 4 bedrooms, loft and 2.5 bathrooms with room to spare. The first floor contains a breezy living room, dining room and kitchen in an ope
Details for 17712 Nectar Flume Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2867
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8481654
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Angeline Ph 3a
  5. Elementary School: Mary Giella
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: SCOTT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely stunning 3 BR /2.5 Bath / 2 Car Garage + LOFT townhome in ultra modern and green focused New Community of Angeline! ALL the best upgrades and conveniences. This is the LARGE (2319 SF!) floo
Details for 17512 Shirewood Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300
  4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1848
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8438235
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Angeline Ph 4b Pb 94 Pg 118 Lo
  5. Elementary School: Mary Giella
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: COMMAND PROPERTIES FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready! 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in angeline community of land o lakes. This 2025 home offers a spacious open floor plan with tile flooring throughout the main living areas and primary su
Details for 17586 Nectar Flume Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Rental
  1. Price: $1,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1834
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8501346
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Angeline
  5. Elementary School: Mary Giella
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Angeline townhome! The first floor of this two story townhome includes the expansive Great Room, which has direct access to the cozy dining room, well equipped kitchen, and attached covered
Details for 17425 Nectar Flume Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Rental
  1. Price: $1,980.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1666
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8483769
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Angeline Ph 3a
  5. Elementary School: Mary Giella
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Highly Angeline community in Land O Lakes, FL.3 bedroom, 2.5 baths townhome with a 1 car garage, plus one car outside. This beautifully designed townhome features an open concept first floor with all
Details for 11130 Crescent Deer Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2142
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8471762
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Angeline Ph 3b1
  5. Elementary School: Mary Giella
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: TMWRK BROKERAGE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautiful, move in ready retreat featuring granite countertops, a modern undermount kitchen sink, sleek stainless steel appliances, and durable ceramic tile flooring throughout
Details for 9029 Maiden Lane, HUDSON, FL 34667
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 912
  7. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8472484
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Lake Baywood
  5. Elementary School: Shady Hills
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: CHIRINO REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy relaxed Florida living just moments from the historic fishing community of Aripeka. This charming home is ideally located only seconds from Sun West Park for beach days and outdoor fun, and just
Details for 15655 Stable Run Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34610
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1456
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Pond
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: W7885661
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Subdivision: Lone Star Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Mary Giella
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to your beautiful upgraded townhouse at 15655 stable run dr, spring hill, fl in the gated community of lone star townhomes. This fantastic, 2 story unit features two bright & spacious bed
Details for 15635 Stable Run Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34610
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1336
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: W7885347
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Subdivision: Lone Star Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Mary Giella
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to your marvelous townhouse at 15635 stable run dr, spring hill, fl in the gated community of lone star townhomes. This fantastic 2 story unit features two bright & spacious bedrooms each