Searching on:
  1. School = Cypress Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14657 Laguna Beach Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2772
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6406388
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Island Cove Villas Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Oakshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Lake
  8. Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
How often can you try a home before buying. This beautiful corner townhome does just that live month to month and/or decide to stay for a lifetime and make it yours. This home is a 3 bedroom, 2 bathro
Details for 3050 68th Street Unit 1302, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 710
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26007116
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Palm Aire Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Brickstone Reatly Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Condo Design 1 bedroom / 1 bath Condo Apartment. Centrally located in a quiet neighborhood. Ready to move in, unit is freshly painted ? Gourmet kitchens with quartz countertops & stainless s
Details for 3323 Crystal Court E A, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Rental
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1070
  9. Acreage: 9.37 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8487088
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Lake Condo
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offering modern finishes and move in ready convenience. This home features brand new flooring and fresh paint throughout, creating a bri
Details for 3182 Charter Club Drive A, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Rental
  1. Price: $1,899.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1270
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8476900
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: BAYSIDE PROPERTY MGMT. & REAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Two bedroom villa with garage in the east lake corridor. Quiet and peaceful . . . Eat in kitchen with washer dryer included. High ceilings with skylight in living room and separate dining area with
Details for 3188 Lake Pine Way S B1, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Rental
  1. Price: $1,895.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1060
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8501211
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Building: Pine Ridge
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Woods
  7. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  8. High School: East Lake
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
MAINTENANCE FREE LIVING IN AN ACCESSIBLE FIRST FLOOR UNIT. This light and bright 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo features desirable flooring throughout, gorgeous bathrooms, with a layout that accommodates
Details for 3232 Lake Pine Way E H2, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 290
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 979
  9. Acreage: 979.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8410236
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Building: Pine Ridge
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Woods
  7. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  8. High School: East Lake
  9. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Call to see this exceptional 2nd story end unit condo in the highly sought after Pine Ridge at Lake Tarpon. Location, Location, Location! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers p
Details for 1344 Pine Ridge Circle E E3, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1040
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8497089
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Building: Pine Ridge
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Woods
  7. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  8. High School: East Lake
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Tarpon Springs condo in the popular East Lake Corridor. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit is located on the third floor, offering the added benefit of vaulted ceilings and more open balcony