Searching on:
- School = Emerald Shores
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $24,995.00
- Days On Market: 157
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6363062
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34472
- Elementary School: Emerald Shores
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Lake Weir
- Provided by: ICON REALTY ASSOCIATES INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,190.00
- Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,245
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 198
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2021
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM712322
- County: MARION
- City: BELLEVIEW
- Zipcode: 34420
- Subdivision: Magnolia Shores
- Elementary School: Emerald Shores
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Lake Weir
- Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1815
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: OM721971
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34472
- Subdivision: Silver Spgs Shores Un 15
- Elementary School: Emerald Shores
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Lake Weir
- Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $0.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1858
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM720370
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34472
- Subdivision: Silver Spgs Shores Un 12
- Elementary School: Emerald Shores
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Lake Weir
- Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,675.00
- Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,750
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1901
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM722156
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34472
- Subdivision: Silver Springs Shores
- Elementary School: Emerald Shores
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Lake Weir
- Provided by: WILMEK REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,250.00
- Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1289
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: OM722497
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34472
- Subdivision: Slvr Spgs Sh N
- Elementary School: Emerald Shores
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Lake Weir
- Provided by: IDEAL PROPERTIES OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice