Searching on:
  1. School = Forest City
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 621 Ashberry Lane, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Rental
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2417
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6404970
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Spring Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Forest City
  6. Middle School: Rock Lake
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 621 Ashberry Lane, a well maintained 4 Bedroom 2 Bath 1849 Square Feet ... Single family residence ideally situated in the heart of Altamonte Springs. This home offers a functional layout d
Details for 505 Via Del Oro Drive 201, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Rental
  1. Price: $2,575.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1306
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6400428
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: La Vita Condo Ph 2
  5. Building: La Vita Condo Ph 2
  6. Elementary School: Forest City
  7. Middle School: Milwee
  8. High School: Lyman
  9. Provided by: INDEPENDENCE R E SERVICES LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
MAY SPECIAL , $515 OFF MONTHLY RENT FOR 12 MONTHS, ONLY $2060 a month after a $515 a month savings of over $6,000 a year in this highly desireable unit. This beautiful home has a Private Garage and Va
Details for 812 Gullberry Lane, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2028
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6400865
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Northwood
  5. Elementary School: Forest City
  6. Middle School: Teague
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 812 Gullberry Ln a rare corner lot rental in the heart of Altamonte Springs offering space, upgrades, and an unbeatable location. 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1 car garage. This home s
Details for 524 Sun Valley Village 105, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1379
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6398088
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Stone Creek At Wekiva A Condo
  5. Building: Stone Creek At Wekiva A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest City
  7. Middle School: Teague
  8. High School: Lake Brantley
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished and decorated for you to enjoy. Available june 1, 2026. Fully renovated! Luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout the entire unit topped with tall baseboards and neutral paint. Upgraded
Details for 633 Buoy Lane 306, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1151
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6397841
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: The Landing A Condo
  5. Building: The Landing A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest City
  7. Middle School: Teague
  8. High School: Lake Brantley
  9. Provided by: BENCHMARK REAL ESTATE GRP INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This top floor 1,019 sq ft condo at The Landing features two bedrooms, two baths, and a spacious split floor plan for maximum comfort. Enjoy expansive and beautiful water views from the interior and f
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $1,645.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1162
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6392764
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Springs Condo
  5. Building: Hidden Springs Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest City
  7. Middle School: Teague
  8. High School: Lake Brantley
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Ready for move in on the 1st floor, beautiful, bright, with tons of natural light, a comfortable layout, and a welcoming wood burning fireplace. This unit features 2 full bedrooms with spacious closet
Details for 185 Pearl Lake Causeway 210, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 115
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1053
  7. Acreage: 1,053.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6374886
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Cove At Pearl Lake
  5. Building: Cove At Pearl Lake
  6. Elementary School: Forest City
  7. Middle School: Teague
  8. High School: Lake Brantley
  9. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Location Location Location!! Beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bathroom Condo in the heart of Altamonte Springs. This condo offers a spacious and open floor plan. Kitchen over looks the dining and living room. Pr