Searching on:
  1. School = George Marks Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Blossom Road, DELAND, FL 32724
Land
  1. Price: $17,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $29,900
  3. Last Price Change: 09/25/25
  4. Days On Market: 931
  5. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4932943
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Elementary School: George Marks Elem
  5. Middle School: Deland
  6. High School: Deland
  7. Provided by: BEE REALTY CORP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
DELAND: DAYTONA PARK ESTATES Don't miss out on this .52 acre lot on a dead end street. Lots of trees and nature surround this location. This location is close to shopping and Award winning downtown an
Details for 4 Sunshine Boulevard, DELAND, FL 32724
Rental
  1. Price: $2,595.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2595
  7. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: V4948010
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Sunshine Acres
  5. Elementary School: George Marks Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: BEE REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in DeLand offering approximately 2,595 square feet of living space. Originally a 3 bedroom home, the property features thoughtful additions and a converted
Details for 1011 Shayler Avenue, DELAND, FL 32724
Rental
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1735
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6402461
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Elementary School: George Marks Elem
  5. Middle School: Deland
  6. High School: Deland
  7. Provided by: REZO PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1011 Shayler Drive a well maintained and energy efficient home located in the heart of DeLand. This property offers a comfortable and functional layout with three bedroom & two bathrooms,
Details for 300 Ballard Avenue, DELAND, FL 32724
Rental
  1. Price: $1,875.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1170
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6406577
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Fearington Ballard
  5. Elementary School: George Marks Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland Middle
  7. High School: Deland High
  8. Provided by: GALLERY PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your newly remodeled home at 302 Ballard Avenue. A truly charming and beautifully updated residence in the heart of Deland. From the moment you step inside this meticulously maintained 3 be
Details for 300 Ballard Avenue, Deland, FL 32724
Rental
  1. Price: $1,875.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1170
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6406577
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: Deland
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Fearington & Ballard
  5. Elementary School: George Marks Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: GALLERY PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 302 Ballard Avenue, DELAND, FL 32724
Rental
  1. Price: $1,875.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1170
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6392740
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Fearington Ballard
  5. Elementary School: George Marks Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: GALLERY PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2076 Kepler Road, DELAND, FL 32724
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 775
  8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: V4948661
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Arnolds Resub
  5. Elementary School: George Marks Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: BEE REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on the north side of DeLand, this 2 bedroom, 1 bath duplex offers convenient access to shopping, dining, and an easy commute to Daytona Beach. This 775 square foot home features a functional f
Details for 100 Kentucky Avenue J-101, DELAND, FL 32724
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350
  4. Last Price Change: 12/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 201
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1039
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: V4945512
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Deland Oaks Condominiums
  5. Building: Deland Oaks Condominiums
  6. Elementary School: George Marks Elem
  7. Middle School: Deland
  8. High School: Deland
  9. Provided by: PROPERTY SHOWCASE RE NETWORK
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Newly refurbished upstairs condo! New Flooring, hot water heater / toilets / blinds and more. Move in ready