Searching on:
  1. School = Gulfport
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1117 Pinellas Bayway S 301, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Townhome
  1. Price: $679,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3168
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8474600
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Landing
  5. Elementary School: Gulfport
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
FULLY DEEDED BOAT SLIP WITH LIFT TOGETHER WITH UPDATED CORNER UNIT Live the Tierra Verde waterfront lifestyle in this exceptional corner unit residence offering privacy, abundant natural light, and
Details for 4780 Brittany Drive S 111, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $661,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $542.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $669,900
  4. Last Price Change: 10/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 280
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1220
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8413741
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Villas On Point Brittany Condo
  5. Building: Villas On Point Brittany Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gulfport
  7. Middle School: Bay Point
  8. High School: Lakewood
  9. Provided by: NEXTHOME GULF COAST
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Ask about SELLER FINANCING options. Experience Iconic Waterfront Living, Fully Renovated Coastal Condo with 12,000 LB BOAT LIFT + PRIVATE 1 CAR GARAGE. This is a NON AGE RESTRICTED COMMUNITY All ages
Details for 3944 49th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Single Family
  1. Price: $660,887.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $668,700
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 141
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3667
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8458588
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Maximo Moorings
  5. Elementary School: Gulfport
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Updated Tropical Retreat in Desirable Maximo Moorings. Welcome to this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a flexible 5th roomideal for a home office, guest suite, or playroomset on an
Details for 534 Pinellas Bayway S 101, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $660,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $564.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1170
  10. Acreage: 0.81 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8479983
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Elementary School: Gulfport
  5. Middle School: Bay Point
  6. High School: Lakewood
  7. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Waterfront living in Tierra Verde with a sunset view! This condo includes a finger dock and boat lift (16000lb 14' width x 54' length, installed 2023), located on Tierra Verdes Grand Canal with easy n
Details for 2657 44th Street S, GULFPORT, FL 33711
Single Family
  1. Price: $645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2364
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8496529
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Brunsondowell Sub 1
  5. Elementary School: Gulfport
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Gulfport Marina District DOUBLE LOT Residence! Mature tropical landscaped 2 bedroom, 2 bath block construction bungalow located just two blocks from the Gulfport Municipal Marina featuring an open spl
Details for 4780 Brittany Drive S 11, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $512.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 163
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1220
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8451045
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Villas On Point Brittany Condo
  5. Building: Villas On Point Brittany Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gulfport
  7. Middle School: Bay Point
  8. High School: Lakewood
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Every day feels like a vacation in this furnished, turnkey waterfront retreat. From the moment you step inside this two bedroom, two bath residence, youre greeted by soft natural light pouring in from
Details for 2709 Upton Street S, GULFPORT, FL 33711
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $353.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/22/25
  5. Days On Market: 342
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1770
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8393045
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Waterview Park Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Gulfport
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: NEXTHOME LUXE COASTAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Coastal Bungalow in Gulfports Marina District Fully Furnished & Move In Ready! Welcome to your slice of paradise in the heart of the highly sought after Gulfport Marina District! This charming 3 bed
Details for 5151 Isla Key Boulevard S 421, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $622,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $495.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $647,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 432
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1255
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8343744
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Isla Key Condo
  5. Building: Isla Key Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gulfport
  7. Middle School: Bay Point
  8. High School: Lakewood
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Should I take the convertible or the SUV to the beach today? The hardest decision that you will have to make for the day, with your two covered parking spaces (#30 and #31). Or you can stay home to
Details for 394 Madeira Circle, St Petersburg, FL 33715
Townhome
  1. Price: $610,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $384.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1585
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8501097
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: St Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Palms Of Tierra
  5. Elementary School: Gulfport
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own slice of paradise where coastal charm meets low maintenance living FURNISHED 3BR/3BA fully updated townhome located in the highly desirable Tierra Verde. LOCATION IS KEY with close
Details for 5940 Pelican Bay Plaza S 1105, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Condominium
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $406.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1476
  8. Acreage: 1.63 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Marina in Community
  14. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8485985
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Bay Yacht Club Condo B
  5. Building: Pelican Bay Yacht Club Condo Bldg B
  6. Elementary School: Gulfport
  7. Middle School: Azalea
  8. High School: Boca Ciega
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking water views from this elegant 11th floor corner end unit in the exclusive, guard gated pasadena yacht & country club! Enjoy ultimate privacy and panoramic vistas of boca ciega bay. This s