Searching on:
  1. School = Hidden Oaks Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6187 Chapledale Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Townhome
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1981
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6398674
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Lee Vista Square
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Odyssey
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Lee Vista Square, where style, comfort, and convenience come together in this well maintained courtyard style townhome with charming curb appeal, a covered front entry, and a rear entry det
Details for 8534 Sparrowhawk Court, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2078
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6404471
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Hawks Landing
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT AND REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Desirable 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath duplex with a 1 car garage, located in a well established Orlando neighborhood. This home is an excellent opportunity for first time homebuyers, investors seeking a renta
Details for 9627 Biscotti Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Townhome
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2916
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6378239
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Crowntree Lakes 02 03
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Odyssey
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained home located at 9627 Biscotti Ave, Orlando, FL 32829, offering comfort, functionality, and a convenient location. This residence features a bright, open layout perfect
Details for Suburban Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Land
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 401
  3. Acreage: 3.13 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6296834
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Chickasaw Oaks Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Odyssey
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: REALTY GROUP SPECIALISTS, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This listing is for two parcels of land being sold together, on either side of suburban drive in chickasaw trails area convenient to airport and down town orlando! Northerly lot is over 3 acres; so
Details for 9785 Bennington Chase Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Rental
  1. Price: $3,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3330
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6381137
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Tivoli Woods Village C 51 84
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Odyssey
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: MNT INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Location! Location! Location! Welcome home to this beautiful TIVOLI WOODS VILLAGE Community of East Orlando. A Spacious 5 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms Home centrally located near all attractions and the airpo
Details for 10036 Moorshire Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Rental
  1. Price: $2,449.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1795
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6403994
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Lee Vista Square
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Odyssey
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: 407 PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome featuring new carpet, located in a gated community in the desirable Lee Vista area of Orlando. This home offers a comfortable two story
Details for 5496 Caramella Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 642
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2136
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6231059
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Crowntree Lakes 02 03
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Odyssey
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) have been virtually staged ...."""A RARE FIND OF 4 BEDROOM & 3 FULL BATH TOWNHOME""".....Spacious 4 bedroom, 3 full bath END UNIT townhome on a quiet CUL DE SAC with CONSERVATION