Searching on:
  1. School = Hiland Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2916 Bay Wing Loop, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $609,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3605
  10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 785491
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Hawks Landing
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Think Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned on a private cul de sac lot in the prestigious Hawks Landing community in Panama City, this substantial all brick 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom executive residence offers 3,605 square feet of thoug
Details for 303 Wood Trail, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2495
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 787395
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: The Woods Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Coastal Property Services, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This home is absolutely gorgeous located in the popular subdivision of the Woods. Home has 2 living rooms. One off from the kitchen and one as you come in the front door. This home is tastefully decor
Details for 140 Cottonwood Circle, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $588,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3219
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 784201
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Woodrun
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom built all brick home showcasing timeless architectural and designer details, located in the highly desirable Woodrun community. This well maintained neighborhood offers sidewalks, curbs, and co
Details for 2601 Parkwood Drive, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2588
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 787263
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: The Woods Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Centergate Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Sellers offering $5,000 toward buyer's closing costs. Welcome to this meticulously updated 4 bedroom, 3 full bath brick residence with a screened in pool, ideally situated in the highly desirable Wood
Details for 501 Wood Trail, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $574,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 292
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2246
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 776778
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: The Woods Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
*Sellers offering $5,000 towards the interest rate buydown saving you thousands!!**** Crafted by the renowned Koehnemann Construction, this beautiful home in the coveted ''The Woods Phase 3'' comm
Details for 3412 Harrison Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3163
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront,Seawall
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 787119
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Lake Marin
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Clubbs Real Estate Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Lake Marin is a deep spring fed lake right in the heart of town. Minutes from schools, shopping and work, this is a very convenient location to live. The road has very little traffic so peace and q
Details for 2816 Hawks Landing Boulevard, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2726
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: 789102
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Hawks Landing
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Coastal Choice Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't MISS this opportunity to own a beautiful custom home on a corner lot in the highly desirable Hawks Landing subdivision. It features 4 bedrooms with cedar lined closets, 4 full bathrooms, and a l
Details for 2810 Hawks Landing Boulevard, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2059
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 789767
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Hawks Landing
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This 4 bedroom, 2 bath brick home in Hawks Landing has been updated with LVP flooring throughout and features 10 foot ceilings, crown molding, built in shelving, and a well appointed kitchen with a br
Details for 2513 Parkwood Drive, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $489,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 268
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2046
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 777802
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: The Woods Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: McKenzie Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The Woods Subdivision is a highly desirable location in the heart of Panama City. Just two minutes to 23rd Street where you can reach restaurants, shopping, banks, doctors, etc., or Baldwin Road to Hw
Details for 3720 Bay Tree Road, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2155
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 789787
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Hammocks Phase V
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private slice of Florida paradise in desirable Lynn Haven. This beautifully refreshed pool home combines space, privacy, and thoughtful updates, all tucked away on a generously sized l