Searching on:
  1. School = Land Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2651 212th Terrace 201, Aventura, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 96
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: F10549911
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Aventura Place
  5. Building: Aventura Place
  6. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: Related General Realty, LLC.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright condo in newer, boutique & pet friendly, secured building in the heart of Aventura and just a few blocks from the ocean. Luxury Italian kitchen with wood cabinetry, island, quartz countertops &
Details for 2651 212th Terrace 107, Miami, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1050
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26011737
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Weitzer Aventura Place Condo
  5. Building: Weitzer Aventura Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: KeyRenters South Florida
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and spacious renovated unit with great layout Stainless appliance package, water heater and central a/c installed 7 years. Tile throughout and updated. Must See.
Details for 20335 Country Club Drive 2210, Aventura, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 153
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10540427
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Coronado Condo
  5. Building: Coronado Condo
  6. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Virtually Staged photos are labeled. Stunning Condo with Panoramic Views! All current assessments have been paid in full by owner. Discover the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and breathtaking
Details for 19380 Collins Avenue 523, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $314,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1005
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11165303
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Sunny Isles Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Oceanview Building B Condo
  5. Building: Oceanview Building B Condo
  6. Middle School: land Oaks
  7. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Sunny 1BR/1BA in Sunny Isles with amazing energy! Spacious layout with abundant closets, laminate & tile floors, balcony with sliding balcony doors. Building fully remodeled, 40 year recertification c
Details for 3731 Country Club Drive 529, Aventura, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $339,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 394
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10493974
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Flamenco Condo Tower Ii
  5. Building: Flamenco Condo Tower Ii
  6. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: Castera Realty Corp
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Priced below market for a quick sale!!! Wellcome to flamenco towers. Introducing this renovated spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the heart of aventura. Enjoy a large open concept layout with li
Details for 17021 Bay Road 105, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $298,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 894
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26007637
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Sunny Isles Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Plaza Of Americas Condo Part 4
  5. Building: Plaza Of Americas Condo Part 4
  6. Middle School: land Oaks
  7. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
HOA was reduced by $100 in 2026, with required reserves fully included!!!!!!!!!VA Approved Investor Friendly Prime Sunny Isles Location Don't miss this incredible opportunity! This bright and beauti
Details for 18001 Collins Avenue 2615, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $546.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 540
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: F10551583
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Trump International Sones
  5. Building: Trump International Sones
  6. Middle School: land Oaks
  7. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional high floor residence at the oceanfront Trump International Beach Resort, offering stunning views and a seamless blend of luxury living and income potential. Unit 2615 is a turnkey condo ho
Details for 20379 Country Club Drive 332, Aventura, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 79
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10554426
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Coronado Condominiums Iii
  5. Building: Coronado Condominiums Iii
  6. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bed, 2 bath condo in the all ages Coranado Building 3. Enjoy stunning views of the golf course and lake from a peaceful, private floor just steps from the lobbyno long elevator waits. Upda
Details for 3675 Country Club Drive 2401, Aventura, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 896
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26017454
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Aventura Eldorado Condo
  5. Building: Aventura Eldorado Condo
  6. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: Joseph Walter Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy elevated living from this 24th floor 2BD/2BA in the heart of Aventura. Bright living area opens to a private balcony with stunning, unobstructed intracoastal and skyline views. Natural light fil
Details for 17011 Bay Road 104, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $278,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $434.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 640
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26020393
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Sunny Isles Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Plaza Of Americas Condo Part 3
  5. Building: Plaza Of Americas Condo Part 3
  6. Middle School: land Oaks
  7. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  8. Provided by: Time Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A beautiful modern one bedroom apartment at Sunny Beach, Plaza of the Americas, featuring an open layout and abundant natural light. Move in ready, the building offers resort style amenities including