Searching on:
  1. School = Littlewood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2305 Nw 48th Terrace W, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1400
  9. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: GC534941
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32606
  4. Elementary School: Littlewood
  5. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  6. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  7. Provided by: MONARCH GAINESVILLE REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Available for immediate move in, within 5 days of approved application, through july 31, 2027! Beautiful 1 bedroom / 1bathroom + bonus room with pool! Experience comfort and style in this thoughtfully
Details for 2202 39th Drive, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1200
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: GC538836
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Mill Run
  5. Elementary School: Littlewood
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP - PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
2 Bed / 2.5 Bath End Unit Townhome in Mill Run Beautiful end unit townhome conveniently located near UF, Shands, the VA, and Butler Plaza, with easy access to the bus route to UF. The floor plan
Details for 2219 39th Way Sw, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Rental
  1. Price: $1,295.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1200
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: GC536677
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Mill Run
  5. Elementary School: Littlewood Elementary School A
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha Middle School AL
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz High School AL
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Renovated (No Carpet) 2 Bed 2.5 Bath End Unit in Mill Run townhouse for Rent. Great location on bus route to UF. Easy access to Butler Plaza. Floor plan has 2 Bedrooms and 2 baths upstairs, additional
Details for 2300 43rd Street G-2, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1062
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: GC540117
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Southfork Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Littlewood
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP - PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Southfork condos charming 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath home ideally situated in a highly convenient location, just minutes from shopping, dining, and everyday essentials. Both spacious bedrooms are tucked awa
Details for 2147 39th Way, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1200
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: GC539240
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Mill Run
  5. Elementary School: Littlewood
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP - PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nice 2 bedroom/ 1 1/2 bath town home in Mill Run. First flooring is ceramic tile and upstairs flooring is wood laminate , including stair and tile in bathroom. Mater bedroom as a large walk in closet
Details for 2300 43rd Street T-3 - Room, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Rental
  1. Price: $500.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1133
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: GC539960
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Southfork Oaks
  5. Building: Southfork Oaks
  6. Elementary School: Littlewood
  7. Middle School: Kanapaha
  8. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  9. Provided by: MONARCH GAINESVILLE REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy a private furnished room with a bathroom, close to Butler Plaza. Room C is available from 8/07/2026 until 7/31/2027! First floor features ceramic tile flooring throughout the downstairs, kitchen