Searching on:
- School = Maitland
- Listing Status = Active
Rental
- Price: $4,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,300
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 175
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3420
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6361638
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Comstock Park
- Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
- Middle School: Maitland
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $4,150.00
- Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2803
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: O6396000
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Conwill Estates
- Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
- Middle School: Maitland
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2245
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: O6393247
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: Highland Park Estates
- Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
- Middle School: Maitland
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,450.00
- Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2140
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6406219
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: Dommerich Estates 1st Add
- Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
- Middle School: Maitland
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,975.00
- Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1317
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: O6398583
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Lakemont Heights
- Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
- Middle School: Maitland
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: PREMIER MANAGEMENT GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,975.00
- Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,100
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1716
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6388474
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: Oakwood
- Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
- Middle School: Maitland
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice