Searching on:
  1. School = Marianna
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5096 Fort Road, Greenwood, FL 32443
Single Family
  1. Price: $184,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1740
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 781342
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Greenwood
  3. Zipcode: 32443
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Marianna K
  6. Provided by: Chipola Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of modern comfort and rural tranquility in this beautifully remodeled 1,700+ sq. ft. home. Every inch has been thoughtfully updated (New AC unit, Quartz counter tops, Shaker
Details for 4404 Broad Street, Marianna, FL 32446
Single Family
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $184,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1495
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1910
MLS#: 784137
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Marianna
  3. Zipcode: 32446
  4. Subdivision: Peyton Addition
  5. Elementary School: Marianna K
  6. Middle School: Marianna K
  7. High School: Marianna
  8. Provided by: Legacy Premier Agency
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new outside Ac Compressor Unit! Welcome home to 4404 Broad Street. This historic 1910 built home has all the charm and character you would expect, with all the modern features you hope for. This
Details for 5114 Knapp Street, Greenwood, FL 32443
Single Family
  1. Price: $175,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 136
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1350
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 782995
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Greenwood
  3. Zipcode: 32443
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Marianna K
  6. Middle School: Marianna K
  7. High School: Marianna
  8. Provided by: Indian Springs Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Start making new memories at 5114 Kapp Street, Greenwood Florida. This 3 Bedroom 2 Bath Brick home can be yours to kick off the new year. With 1350 square feet, a Cozy Living room and an additional de
Details for 25 Acres Davenport Road, Marianna, FL 32448
Land
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 97
  3. Acreage: 25.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 784743
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Marianna
  3. Zipcode: 32448
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Marianna
  6. Middle School: Marianna
  7. High School: Marianna
  8. Provided by: Jim Roberts Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Check out this 25 acres of land located just outside Marianna! Longleaf Pines were planted in 2022. This property would make a great recreational tract, investment property or there are several plac
Details for 3226 Paulk Road, Marianna, FL 32446
Single Family
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $98.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $155,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 141
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1477
  9. Acreage: 2.28 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: 782904
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Marianna
  3. Zipcode: 32446
  4. Subdivision: Dogwood Heights
  5. Elementary School: Marianna K
  6. Middle School: Marianna K
  7. High School: Marianna
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Sunny South Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
HOME & 2.26 ACS. in Dogwood Heights just north of town. Home features a large living room, 3 bedrooms snd 2 baths. There is a bonus room with exterior and interior access. A small sun room overlo
Details for 2836 Borden Street, Marianna, FL 32448
Single Family
  1. Price: $138,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $100.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $148,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1375
  9. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 783244
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Marianna
  3. Zipcode: 32448
  4. Subdivision: West End Park
  5. Elementary School: Marianna K
  6. High School: Marianna
  7. Provided by: WILLIAMS3 LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE!!! All brick 3 BR Single Family Home located in an established West End neighborhood in the City of Marianna, Florida. Property is conveniently located minutes away from I 10, Historic D
Details for 2779 Brenda Street, Marianna, FL 32448
Single Family
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $145,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 509
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1032
  9. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: 766408
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Marianna
  3. Zipcode: 32448
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Marianna K
  6. Middle School: Marianna K
  7. High School: Marianna
  8. Provided by: Florida Showcase Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Check out this cute home in Marianna! This home is close to town, with all the charm of Downtown Marianna. This home has a large Living and Dining area with an extra living space in the Florida Room
Details for 2958 Russ Street, Marianna, FL 32446
Single Family
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $92.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 342
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1350
  7. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: 774460
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Marianna
  3. Zipcode: 32446
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Marianna K
  6. Middle School: Marianna K
  7. High School: Marianna
  8. Provided by: American Gold Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Unlock Untapped Potential in Downtown Marianna! Imagine owning a charming brick home nestled in the heart of downtown Marianna. This 3 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom residence, situated on a generous lot, offe
Details for 2905 Circle T Way, Marianna, FL 32448
Single Family
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $17.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 21
  5. Baths: 13
  6. Bldg sqft: 6780
  7. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: 785435
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Marianna
  3. Zipcode: 32448
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Marianna K
  6. Middle School: Marianna K
  7. High School: Marianna
  8. Provided by: Chipola Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Investment opportunity with strong potential! This mobile home park features 10 units situated on a quiet dead end road just minutes from town in Marianna. None of the units are currently in livable c
Details for 5137 Fort-hwy 69 Road Road, Greenwood, FL 32443
Single Family
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $57.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $154,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2094
  9. Acreage: 1.57 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: 781808
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Greenwood
  3. Zipcode: 32443
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Marianna K
  6. Provided by: Chipola Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
If you're looking for authentic farmhouse charm this is it! Nestled on a beautiful 1 acre lot in the heart of Greenwood, this timeless treasure offers the perfect blend of history, character, and p