Searching on:
  1. School = Mascotte Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 15631 Merlin Avenue, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2175
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8496886
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MASCOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 34753
  4. Subdivision: Shearwater Estates
  5. Elementary School: Mascotte Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in one of Mascottes only gated communities. Backing directly to a protected conservation area, this property gives rare privacy
Details for 1404 Geranium Drive, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Single Family
  1. Price: $331,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/05/25
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2217
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5136748
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MASCOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 34753
  4. Subdivision: Gardens Ii At Lake Jackson
  5. Elementary School: Mascotte Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Short Sale Approved Price! Step into a bright, move in ready home set in peaceful Mascotte with easy access to Clermont, Groveland, and everyday conveniences along Hwy 50. Inside, tile flo
Details for 15824 Surfbird Court, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2321
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6403611
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MASCOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 34753
  4. Subdivision: Shearwater Estates
  5. Elementary School: Mascotte Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: MARTIN SCOTT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern 3BD/2BA Home with Flex Space in Gated Mascotte Community Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in one of Mascottes only gated communities. Designed for comf
Details for 1904 Piedmont Court, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2135
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6367639
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MASCOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 34753
  4. Subdivision: Mascotte Lake Jackson Ridge Ph
  5. Elementary School: Mascotte Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Is there a 3 bed home in Mascotte under $320K with a modern kitchen and a spacious lot and a New Roof? Yes: 1904 Piedmont Court offers updated style, low HOA, and USDA loan eligibility in the growing
Details for 610 Palmetto Drive, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1818
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: G5111638
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MASCOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 34753
  4. Subdivision: Comunicasa
  5. Elementary School: Mascotte Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: WHEATLEY REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Whether you're looking to down size, purchase your first property, or add to your investment portfolio with no HOA, this home has it all! With three spacious bedrooms, a shared bathroom, and ample li
Details for 340 Ashmore Avenue, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Single Family
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 660
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1178
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: G5084840
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MASCOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 34753
  4. Subdivision: Mascotte Mascotte Heights
  5. Elementary School: Mascotte Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: OPTIMA ONE REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
So many upgrades. Welcome home to this 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom block home. No hoa! Upon entering, you are greeted with luxury vinyl plank throughout the main areas of the home. Fully upgraded kitchen wi