Searching on:
  1. School = Ozona
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 607 Betmor Lane Beachcombe, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8500757
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Kramer F A Sub
  5. Elementary School: Ozona
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  8. Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Want to live in one of Pinellas County's best coastal neighborhoods? Do you need excellent Blue Ribbon, top rated schools, within walking and/or biking distance for your children? Looking for that coa
Details for 3301 Alt 19  611, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 944
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8487044
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Elementary School: Ozona
  5. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  6. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  7. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Available April 1st through December 2026, 55+ Community, Fully Furnished and All Utilities are Paid!! Peaceful and Quiet lot conventionally located between the charming Downtown Dunedin, Ozona an
Details for 455 Alt 19 S 123, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 898
  7. Acreage: 27.24 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: W7885500
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Club Condo
  5. Building: Harbor Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Ozona
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  9. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Harbor Club in Palm Harbor! This updated ground floor condo is available for rent and offers a spacious split bedroom floor plan with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a charming front porch. Pa
Details for 455 Alt 19 S 87, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 898
  7. Acreage: 27.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8507450
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Club Condo
  5. Building: Harbor Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Ozona
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
First floor updated condo with tile flooring thru out in HARBOR CLUB! Private nook entrance into foyer with hall closet, opening into your living area with office/den nook and separate dining space in
Details for 333 Lagoon Drive 5, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 811
  9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8487779
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Elementary School: Ozona
  5. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  6. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  7. Provided by: TOM TUCKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome home, close to beautiful beaches, downtown local restaurants. Light and bright apartment porcelain tile floors, full size washer and dryer inside. Split floor plan for privacy. Eating space in
Details for 455 Alt 19 S 15, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Rental
  1. Price: $1,595.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,695
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 898
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8469666
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Club Condo
  5. Building: Harbor Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Ozona
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  9. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Reduced! Updated ground floor/corner unit in desirable harbor club condominiums adjacent to clubhouse & heated pool. Laminate flooring in living rm & 1 bedroom, new luxury vinyl planks in primary br &