Searching on:
  1. School = Parkway
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 354 Cervantes Drive 354, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1120
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5146298
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34743
  4. Subdivision: Rio Hills Twnhs
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Parkway
  7. High School: Gateway
  8. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This nice Townhome with living/dining , kitchen with all appliances, half bath and full washer and dryer, first floor is in ceramic. Upstairs are two Bedrooms and two bathrooms laminate floor, and out
Details for 911 12th Avenue 1-a, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1071
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26015961
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park Fourth Add
  5. Elementary School: Sunland Park Academy
  6. Middle School: Parkway
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Dynasty Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 19 Lago Mesa Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
Rental
  1. Price: $1,599.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 960
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: S5149289
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34743
  4. Subdivision: Lago Mesa Villas
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Parkway
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga
  8. Provided by: INGUS REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*Prime Location! ** This beautiful 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath villa located in the peaceful Lago Mesa community offers a modern and comfortable space. Ceramic tile flooring throughoutno carpet in sight! The gr
Details for 1531 7th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,550
  3. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  4. Days On Market: 80
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: F10554553
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Carver Park 19 21 B
  5. Elementary School: Sunland Park Academy
  6. Middle School: Parkway
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Splendor Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This comfortable 2 bedroom, 1 bath apartment is available for immediate move in! With bright, airy rooms and a its perfect for anyone seeking convenience. . Located near shopping and public transport,
Details for 1616 5th Street 1, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 300
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26018348
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Dorsey Park Second Add
  5. Elementary School: North Fork
  6. Middle School: Parkway
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly renovated efficency, Utilities included. Minutes from Downtown Ft. Lauderdale
Details for 661 29th Terrace Room 3, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1644
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26023530
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Fairmont
  5. Elementary School: Westwood Heights
  6. Middle School: Parkway
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Unfurnished Room for rent located in a lovely single family home. This comfortable space offers access to several shared common areas including a well maintained bathroom, modern kitchen, cozy living
Details for 1551 6th Street 6, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $825.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1492
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26005911
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Dorsey Park
  5. Elementary School: Sunland Park Academy
  6. Middle School: Parkway
  7. Provided by: Dynasty Realty Group Inc
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice