Searching on:
- School = Pine Crest
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $749,900.00
- Price sqft: $174.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4292
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6376667
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Riverside Oaks Ph 3
- Elementary School: Pine Crest
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $710,000
- Last Price Change: 02/04/26
- Days On Market: 162
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3657
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: O6364607
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32773
- Subdivision: Lake Jesup Woods
- Elementary School: Pine Crest
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: RE/MAX DOWNTOWN
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $574,900.00
- Price sqft: $165.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $589,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3483
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6387304
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32773
- Subdivision: Kensington Reserve Ph Ii
- Elementary School: Pine Crest
- Middle School: Sanford
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2906
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: V4948718
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32773
- Subdivision: Magnolia Park
- Elementary School: Pine Crest
- Middle School: Sanford
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $445,000.00
- Price sqft: $126.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $465,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3522
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: S5144895
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32773
- Subdivision: Palm Terrace
- Elementary School: Pine Crest
- Middle School: Sanford
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $445,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3066
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6396437
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32773
- Subdivision: Magnolia Park
- Elementary School: Pine Crest
- Middle School: Sanford
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: LEGACY REALTY & BROKERS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $415,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2377
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6377071
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32773
- Subdivision: Flora Heights
- Elementary School: Pine Crest
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $429,990.00
- Price sqft: $210.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,970
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 278
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2044
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1930
MLS#: O6334069
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Markham Park Heights
- Elementary School: Pine Crest
- Middle School: Sanford
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2390
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6407266
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: Sanford
- Zipcode: 32773
Single Family
- Price: $389,900.00
- Price sqft: $203.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $409,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1915
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4677549
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32773
- Subdivision: Woodruffs Sub Frank L
- Elementary School: Pine Crest
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
- DMCA Notice