Searching on:
  1. School = Poinciana
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4500 Bluff Oak Loop 1, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6399195
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Storey Crk Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this private 1 bedroom, 1 bath annex for rent in Kissimmee! This well maintained unit offers a comfortable and functional layout, perfect for a single occupant or couple seeking privacy an
Details for 571 Hunter Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1082
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6388517
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Coopersmith Poinc
  5. Elementary School: Koa
  6. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome available for rent at 571 Hunter Cir in Kissimmee. This home offers approximately 1,038 square feet of living space with a functional open layout, comfortable l
Details for 3999 Ambrose Avenue B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 650
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6376351
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Storey Creek Ph 3b
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: MANAGER PROP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss out on this charming one bedroom apartment in the highly sought after Storey Creek community in Kissimmee. This well maintained unit feels like new and features an open concept living spac
Details for 4385 Pebbles Throw Drive B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 650
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6398205
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Storey Creek Ph 6
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: MANAGER PROP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY! Don't miss out on this charming one bedroom apartment in the highly sought after Storey Creek community in Kissimmee. This well maintained unit feels like new and features an open conc
Details for 1635 Hope Street, INTERCESSION CITY, FL 33848
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 971
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: S5148899
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: INTERCESSION CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33848
  4. Subdivision: Cox Rudd Add
  5. Elementary School: Reedy Creek
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA LAKES REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Available May 20, 2026! This is your perfect home! A delightful 2 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home on its own lot in the heart of the city. Step inside to vaulted ceilings and an open floor plan with split